Meet Info
Jan 1, 1970
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (164.38 kB)
Media Full Results (49.62 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Markham D H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1326
Jennifer Cheng
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.37
1:11.13
4
24
4
1330
Agnes Leung
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
6.26
11
1336
Robin Stirling
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.49
27
1332
Hailey Newton
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.51
29
1334
Jacqueline Shagass
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.83
38
1335
Katie Shim
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.05
NT
1:10.45
12
2
8
1329
Lynn Kennedy
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1338
Helen Wong
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
10.52
46
1327
Victoria Fish
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
10.13
43
1325
Cynthia Chen
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:19.09
10
1337
Michelle Tang
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.12
3.68
8
14
1328
Anna Iacobescu
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
10.07
41
1331
Crystal Li
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1333
Katie O'Hagan
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
2:24.78
1
10
1324
Julia Atherton
62.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
3
6
1345
Tremaine Harris
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
51.21
2:11.02
1
1
10
10
1360
Haresh Ravendran
65.
Senior Male High Jump
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.50
2:21.30
9
7
1346
Daryl Hood
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:11.51
53.95
2
3
8
6
1361
Andrew Rodman
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.86
10.18
8
19
1353
Andrew McColl
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.65
5:00.96
1
1
10
10
1365
Arun Sithamparapillai
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.79
58.46
07.73
2
1
8
10
1364
Arjun Sithamparapillai
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
ND
12.30
2
8
1347
Andrew Ko
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.65
DNF
07.51
5
2
1348
Arthur Ko
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
11.11
4
4
1340
Grant Cheng
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
63.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
6.01
11.51
1.65
2
1
1
8
10
10
1355
Ben Murphy
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.99
4:45.22
5
3
2
6
1351
Kenneth Lee
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.32
4.92
12.40
5
6
23
2
1
1367
Mark Wong
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.14
19
1344
Aaron Gordon
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.39
ND
07.32
1
10
1363
Derrick Shao
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
4.59
DNS
17
1366
Jake Whittamore
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
4.20
21
1352
Paul Manikes
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
61.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
10.93
1.35
3
8
6
1350
Sydney Kwan
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.89
60.05
10.30
07.93
3
3
5
6
6
2
1357
Alistair Murray
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
1358
Marty Phillips
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.45
5
2
1349
Vincent Koo
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.68
27
1354
Jack Mitchell
65.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.80
2
8
1356
Scott Murphy
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
1341
Adam Darche
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.67
4:46.10
6
4
1
4
1359
Darien Pun
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.10
18
1339
Desmond Chan
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.82
10.00
7
9
1343
Brendan Gaunce
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
07.84
NT
ND
07.77
57.50
12.08
2
1
4
8
10
4
1342
Aaron Davis
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
1362
Winton-Dean Russell
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.85
4
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Markham DHS "A"
NT
DNF
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Markham DHS "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Markham DHS "A"
NT
2:08.18
6
1
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Markham DHS "A"
NT
1:45.01
1
10
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Markham DHS "A"
NT
2:20.05
9
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Markham DHS "A"
NT
1:36.18
1
10
Total Points:
245
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en