trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Markham D H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1326  Jennifer Cheng15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.37
1:11.13

4
24
4

  1330  Agnes Leung50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
6.26

11


  1336  Robin Stirling7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.49

27

  1332  Hailey Newton7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.51

29

  1334  Jacqueline Shagass7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.83

38

  1335  Katie Shim9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.05
NT

1:10.45
12
2

8
  1329  Lynn Kennedy15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  1338  Helen Wong7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.52

46

  1327  Victoria Fish7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.13

43

  1325  Cynthia Chen15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:19.09
10

  1337  Michelle Tang50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.12
3.68

8
14


  1328  Anna Iacobescu7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.07

41

  1331  Crystal Li21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1333  Katie O'Hagan29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
2:24.78

1

10
  1324  Julia Atherton62. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
3
6
  1345  Tremaine Harris18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
51.21
2:11.02
1
1
10
10
  1360  Haresh Ravendran65. Senior Boys High Jump
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.50
2:21.30
9
7


  1346  Daryl Hood24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:11.51
53.95
2
3
8
6
  1361  Andrew Rodman59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.86
10.18

8
19


  1353  Andrew McColl20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.65
5:00.96
1
1
10
10
  1365  Arun Sithamparapillai14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.79
58.46
07.73
2
1
8
10
  1364  Arjun Sithamparapillai53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
ND

12.30


2


8
  1347  Andrew Ko18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.65
DNF
07.51

5

2
  1348  Arthur Ko51. Junior Boys Long Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
11.11

4

4
  1340  Grant Cheng51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
6.01
11.51
1.65
2
1
1
8
10
10
  1355  Ben Murphy24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.99
4:45.22
5
3
2
6
  1351  Kenneth Lee51. Junior Boys Long Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.32
4.92
12.40

5
6
23
2
1

  1367  Mark Wong10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.14

19

  1344  Aaron Gordon53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.39
ND
07.32

1

10
  1363  Derrick Shao51. Junior Boys Long Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
4.59
DNS
17



  1366  Jake Whittamore16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
4.20

21


  1352  Paul Manikes4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
10.93
1.35
3
8
6

  1350  Sydney Kwan14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.89
60.05
10.30
07.93
3
3
5
6
6
2
  1357  Alistair Murray51. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND


  1358  Marty Phillips18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.45
5
2
  1349  Vincent Koo14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.68
27

  1354  Jack Mitchell65. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.80
2
8
  1356  Scott Murphy12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  1341  Adam Darche24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.67
4:46.10
6
4
1
4
  1359  Darien Pun10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.10

18

  1339  Desmond Chan51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.82
10.00
7
9


  1343  Brendan Gaunce8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
43. Midget Boys Shot Put
07.84
NT
ND
07.77
57.50
12.08
2
1
4
8
10
4
  1342  Aaron Davis53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND





  1362  Winton-Dean Russell47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.85
4
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Markham DHS "A"NTDNF
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Markham DHS "A"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Markham DHS "A"NT2:08.1861
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Markham DHS "A"NT1:45.01110
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Markham DHS "A"NT2:20.059
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Markham DHS "A"NT1:36.18110
Total Points:245
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.