trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2576  Usman Alam142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put
15.99
2.85
5.43
5
4
6
4
5
3
  2585  Trinity Earl141. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
155. Ambulatory Girls Long Jump
161. Ambulatory Girls Shot Put
22.64
2.24
5.34
4
2
2
5
8
8
  2591  Devin Hancock142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put

DNS
ND






  2597  Suhaib Masrieh142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put

DNS
ND






  2599  Keon McLean142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put
18.86
1.85
5.21
8
6
7
1
3
2
  2606  Jasmine Reid39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
141. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
155. Ambulatory Girls Long Jump
161. Ambulatory Girls Shot Put
1:11.33
21.98
1.45
4.94
5
3
5
4
4
6
3.50
5
  2609  Sujith Sivasangar142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put

DNS
ND






  2610  Carter Smellie142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put
13.28
4.63
10.15
1
1
1
10
10
10
  2614  Justin Williams142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put
16.39
2.38
7.10
6
5
4
3
4
5
  2584  Minal Dar141. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
155. Ambulatory Girls Long Jump
161. Ambulatory Girls Shot Put
36.73
0.55
2.06
8
8
8
1
1
1
  2588  Nathan Graham142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put
14.46
3.09
9.67
3
3
2
6
6
8
  2574  Shayne Adraincem141. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
155. Ambulatory Girls Long Jump
161. Ambulatory Girls Shot Put
22.87
1.55
2.96
5
4
6
4
5
3
  2601  Wasimah Muhammad141. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
155. Ambulatory Girls Long Jump
161. Ambulatory Girls Shot Put
23.27
1.65
3.06
6
3
5
3
6
4
  2593  Jordan Jeyananthan142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put
22.42
1.15
5.84
13
8
5

1
4
  2604  Bryce Pena54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:11.76
4:44.80
4
18
5

  2579  Isaiah Bridge26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10.65

8

1

  2613  Tennasia Watson45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.30
2.94
32.01
20
25
18



  2605  Cheyanne Ramsay39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

4.26
29.53

5
8

3.50
1
  2589  Riley Griffiths95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.17
17

  2611  Umair Tahir36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase



  2603  Brianna Peat43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

31.92

20


  2586  Asaiah Edwards18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.91
13.25
16
16


  2598  Jonathan Matthew78. Senior Boys High Jump
28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
12.72

2

8
  2596  Mekhi Lovell97. Junior Boys High Jump
26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
1.55
11.69
13.12
5
2
14
4
8

  2575  Mohid Akram93. Senior Boys Shot Put
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
7.78
22.04
12
14


  2600  Nicholas Morris48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

DNS




  2594  Arshad Latiff48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.27
27.57
33
26


  2582  Gabrielle Cole43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.98
25.67
1
1
10
10
  2595  Malik Liverpool97. Junior Boys High Jump
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
1.71
5.21
10.42
1
8
10
10
1

  2592  Malik Hope40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
56.29
16.21
1
1
10
10
  2578  Samee Basit78. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS


  2608  Ali Shatry42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53.57
3
6
  2615  La-Shaunna Williams31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
16.81
9.61
9
5

4
  2583  Ostin D?Aguiar52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:20.52
4:56.77
1
7
10
2
  2581  Phoenix Chung48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.93
27

  2577  Royena Arman45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.99
32.94
26
21


  2607  Khaleel Roberts48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.39
25.14
11
14


  2580  Jamarri Brown42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.66
5
4
  2587  Philip George98. Senior Boys Long Jump
28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
5.56
12.40
4
5
5
4
  2612  Nickoya Thomas19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.77
17

  2602  Kylie Paulino49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
3:17.08
17

  2590  Najih Gutto34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"55.8572
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"49.7563
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"47.4172
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"3:57.4745
No Entries for athlete(s)
Elias Yusuf
Total Points:281
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.