trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Country Day School - King City

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  95  Rachel Glynn17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.89
2:18.48
1
1
10
10
  90  David Di Paolo6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10.59
08.18
NT
10.54
08.09
1:05.16
1
5
9
10
4

  85  Dina Arrigo2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
12.08
NT
11.94
DNS
3

6

  84  Matt Allen10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.39
NT
NT
DNS
11



  88  Reid Carpenter22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.72
5:25.62
9
10


  97  Logan Hunt22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.19
5:01.55
5
5
4
4
  107  Josh Rea10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1:02.19

2

8
  86  Joey Bellotti8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  91  Jessica Faiella48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
60. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
3.02
7.30
1.25
17
9
7


1.50
  92  Beth Fournier17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  93  Victoria Gallo7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  94  Emily Gibbons54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
60. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
5.73
NH
16



  96  Will Guy26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Boys Shot Put
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
6:16.13
8.55
8.83
4
5
4
5
4
5
  98  Peter Kerrigan24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.41
5:17.79
8
10
1

  100  Jonathan Kustka-Tsimbidis45. Junior Boys Shot Put
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
11.50
10.81
1
3
10
6
  101  Kendall Langston1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS

NT




  99  Ranna Khan21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  104  Quinlynn Noxon7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
10.13
NT
NT
NT
16



  105  Alessia Pizzimenti25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:49.68
3
6
  106  Taylor Priest54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.01
4.11
2
3
8
6
  108  Jane Stanton1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.35
08.62
10.43
08.53
1
1
10
10
  109  Gary Sun4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
10.86
ND
ND
10.66
DNS
DNS
5


4


  87  Berkley Brown13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.75
3:07.26
1
6
10
3
  110  Jose Torrealba10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.55
NT
08.28
1:03.80
2
4
8
5
  102  Emily Moore3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
10.69
ND
10.81

5

4
8
  103  Shanee Moran13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.50
1:18.31
12.87
5
5
4
4
  89  Alexia Decaria7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
60. Midget Girls High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS






  326  Nicole Petrovita2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11.31
11.12
1
10
  331  Michael Lorosso47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.30
5
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay CDS - King City "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay CDS - King City "A"NT2:07.63110
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay CDS - King City "A"NT1:51.5228
Total Points:210.5
Last updated Wed, 08 Apr 2015 19:58:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.