trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Country Day School - King City

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  83  Rachel Glynn69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:01.56
NT
58.32
2:16.39
1
1
10
10
  78  David Di Paolo66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
12.53
NT
NT
NT
19.14
1:07.23
12
3
5

6
4
  73  Matt Allen34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.97
28.98
NT
NT
17
22


  76  Reid Carpenter40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.02
5:23.74
11
12


  85  Logan Hunt42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.47
10:21.32
6
5
3
4
  96  Josh Rea34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.93
25.83
12.97
25.34
8
6
1
3
  82  Emily Gibbons17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.20
3.12
9
15


  84  Will Guy10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
5:52.30
8.83
19
7

2
  86  Peter Kerrigan74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
5:10.92
DNS
23.38

15

14





  87  Jonathan Kustka-Tsimbidis36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
26.22
ND
NT
42.66
9
2

8
  93  Alessia Pizzimenti9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.29
11:38.71
6
4
3
5
  94  Taylor Priest21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.54
9.29
2
3
8
6
  97  Jane Stanton1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.48
28.54
13.63
13.54
27.98
13.43
1
1
1
10
10
10
  89  Emily Moore77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
17.96
ND
22.09
9.54
6
4
3
5
  92  Nicole Petrovita45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.91
NT
14.67
54.32
3
2
6
8
  88  Kendall Langston13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.94
NT
15.80
56.19
4
3
5
6
  75  Beau Binnie36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
27.02
ND
NT
12.86
12
3

6
  91  Quinlynn Noxon1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.32
32.25
NT
NT
16
13


  95  Melissa Ramnauth91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.81
16.52
4
3
5
6
  80  Beth Fournier65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.81
32.99
NT
NT
19
13


  81  Victoria Gallo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.41
34.09
NT
NT
24
18


  90  Shanee Moran13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.41
NT
16.56
59.02
5
6
4
3
  74  Dina Arrigo45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.45
NT
16.05
57.13
6
4
3
5
  99  Jose Torrealba34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.27
NT
NT
49.07
11
5

4
  77  Mackenzie Dasovic2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.85
25.75
12.68
25.83
6
6
3
3
  79  Jessica Faiella17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.30
3.23
4
12
4

  98  Gary Sun14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
17.73
DNS
3

6

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CDS - King City "A"56.3256.38110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CDS - King City "A"NTDQ
Total Points:198
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.