trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ascension of Our Lord-Miss

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  84  Marco Bottoni108. Boys Shot Put
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
8.75
2.50
1:29.17
DNS
4
29
10

5



  86  Mark Carbone108. Boys Shot Put
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
5.67
09.74
DNF
28
15




  87  Elijah Cruz108. Boys Shot Put
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
6.86
2.80
17.85
14
17
71



  88  David Fiore110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
34.00
2.60
32.95
15.56
28
26
28
32




  92  Simon Lomibao110. Boys Softball Throw
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
35.00
14.47
25
11


  94  Joshua Moran108. Boys Shot Put
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
8.74
6.50
37.05
17.81
5
20
52
69
4



  95  Andrew Mota108. Boys Shot Put
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
6.78
7.00
30.75
14.88
17
10
13
20




  97  Stephen Siemens110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40.00
2.00
39.66
19.28
19
38
65
88




  100  Dylan Thoroski110. Boys Softball Throw
38.00
21

  79  Calabro Bianca113. Girls Precision Throw
19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
0.73
28.25
3
31
6

  99  Ryan Thompson58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  89  Tan Lam106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
17.44

62


  80  Hailey Hosick109. Girls Softball Throw
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
11.00
1.80
20.14
63
12
18



  83  Michael Botchway110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
32.00
2.80
17.07
34
17
55



  85  Alex Bowen92. Boys 800 Metre Run
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
3:09.24
1:21.03
5
4
4
5
  96  Sameul Ranches112. Boys High Jump
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
NH
36.89

51


  81  Courtney Maclay19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
56.12
40

  98  Tushar Sousa110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
22.00
5.00
40.86
19.34
80
70
69
89




  90  Scott Lem110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.00
2.80
35.11
15.94
45
17
42
41




  93  Gabriele Milazzo110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
26.00
4.00
14.02
59
97
51



  91  Alexi Liszt110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
21.00
7.00
10.30
89
10
23



  82  Samantha Valdellon99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
109. Girls Softball Throw
21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
0.45
11.00
14.65
17
63
29



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:24
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.