Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
132
Abagail Frazer
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.62
15.37
20
28
130
Shannel Cole
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.41
35.52
41
42
136
Reanna Hunter
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.43
15.57
38
30
131
Shatay Francis
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
35.61
16.54
44
42
128
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.51
2
134
Destiny Harper
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.28
14.66
29.81
18
18
9
129
Raven Christie
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.35
30.56
11
13
126
Surayyah Allison
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
127
Edwina Amankwah
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.64
29.56
17
5
135
Oliveya Henry-Morrison
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.90
29.96
5
6
147
Tony Tanu
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.40
13.12
14
24
145
Malachi Smith
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.31
27.81
56
30
141
Brayden Fraser
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.97
23.89
2
1
142
Jayden Fraser
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.10
24.17
5
2
140
Leszique Brown
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.12
27.15
50
39
148
Elijah Wilson
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.73
25.57
34
8
137
Tatiana Junior
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.21
25
133
Shian Grant
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.30
15
138
Yashairah Minto
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.71
32.98
30
23
146
Shane Straughn
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.77
26.31
36
22
139
Shyann Richards
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.56
17
144
Lamar Rudder
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.45
26.03
19
17
143
Michael Quaky
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.06
26.99
22
18
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
59.19
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.79
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.88
7
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.63
6
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en