trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  288  Charlotte Belliveau33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.25
NT
NT
14.97
30.84
16.48
5
4
5
2
4
2
  290  Brianne Corriveau23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.52
8.48
3.67
NT
5
9
20
2


  315  Steve Holden8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:34.80
1.85
4.04
12
3
13

6

  322  Jake Marchildon30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
23.28
5:02.79
2:35.10
12
6
13

1

  298  Lacey McGinnis17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.25
3.46
17.21
4
16
12
4


  328  Ryan Moreau12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:36.29
2:14.89

1
1

10
10
  299  Rebecca Morgan21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
3.60
16.03
14
10


  301  Sasha Odesse41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  303  Laura Quilty53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
4.48
9.33
29.96
1
1
2
10
10
8
  331  Paul Robitaille42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.20
10:14.70
1
1
10
10
  333  Andrew White74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:27.60
2:00.80
8:38.00
1
1
1
10
10
10
  334  Liam Wilson24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.25
5.37
24.85
2
1
2
8
10
8
  320  Kyle MacDonald72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  293  Carly Kussen81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
4.77
10.30
1
1
1
10
10
10
  302  Natalie Quesnelle89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.40
30.08
7
3

6
  323  Blake Marshall-Beaudin90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.25
33.98
4
3
4
6
  307  Shianne Sadowyj71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  308  Jessica Tinney29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.24
20.24
8.34
2
1
1
8
10
10
  314  Nick Hamilton22. Midget Boys Long Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.02
2.30
35.61
14
1
6

10
1
  305  Jesse Ross21. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
14.32
3.88
2:59.30
13.55
4
6
3
4
1
6
  304  Heather Ribout57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.52
25.18
1
3
10
6
  327  Jon-Erik Monague92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.40
22.50
14
17


  326  David McMann82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.70
5.48
2
5
8
2
  297  Britney Mackey77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
16.35
27.53
1
1
10
10
  296  Becky MacDonald1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.10
NT
NT
13.31
53.75
28.18
1
1
1
10
10
10
  312  Ashton Bull8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
2:44.00
4.41
55.31
17
8
4


4
  318  Mark Lafreniere74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.68
DNS
2:17.00
NT

4
9

4

  286  Kendra Altenburger61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.63
18.26
2
7
8

  294  Lauren Kussen61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
21.74
3.89
15.74
6
9
4
1

4
  321  Jon Mackey40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:17.60
56.41
43.13
3
3
2
6
6
8
  332  Adam Vassair58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.81
36.04
5
3
2
6
  313  Dustin Cowan26. Midget Boys Shot Put
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.28
NT
DNS
12.16
25.15

2
3

8
6
  325  Richard McGuin74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:05.79
12:25.20
7
4

4
  300  Kristal O'Shea83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.30
4
4
  329  Will Parent92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.86
27.10
6
12
1

  317  Trevor King8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NH
DNS
2:34.10
NH
NT
11





  289  Amy Copegog51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
1.75
4.17
23.29
1
5
5
10
2
2
  287  Kaylyn Belanger93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
29.00
1.50
4
2
4
8
  306  Kaitlynn Russell53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
NT
4.08
1.40
31.85
6
1
5
1
10
2
  330  Chris Peltier22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.09
10.60
27.34
12
4
7

4

  316  Sam Hook88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.38
25.63
DNS
4
7

4


  309  Abbie Woods29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
22.16
3.65
4
11
4

  292  Christa KleinGebbinck81. Senior Girls High Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.40
29.48
3
2
6
8
  310  Nathan Belcourt54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
4.25
17.90
8
10


  319  Matt Lake72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:19.50
27.13
6
10
1

  295  Shyla Latour9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:59.50
13:07.79
5
2
2
8
  291  Lisa Holden45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  311  Kyle Bochek86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.05
11.13
50.50
8
2
2

8
8
  324  Cody Matz6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
28.29

10


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT57.9036
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT49.90110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT59.7036
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT52.2052
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT54.30110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT51.1044
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT3:47.7036
Total Points:525
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2006 9:24:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.