trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  662  Deion Barker40. Senior Boys Long Jump
8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
SCR
11.44

2

8
  686  Jeramie Lai2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
9:50.87
1
10
  609  Samantha Bubnich19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
1:09.04
4.20
16
7

2
  624  Lauren Ferrara1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
12:12.14
14

  625  Renee Foessel69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
30.24
24.52
1
4
10
5
  631  Jasmin Jones7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
4.00

8

0.33
  639  Amy Moorehead1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
12:11.16
13

  656  Lucas Altomare20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.52
9

  657  Rui Amoah52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.03
12.13
SCR
8
8

1
1

  658  Andrew Andreis8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.18
9

  678  Mark Horta70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
41.16
13.34
2
2
8
8
  692  Peter Miller46. Senior Boys High Jump
1.60
5
3
  694  Robert Nicks8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
5.87

3

6
  708  Lucas Tartaglia26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:50.93
10

  695  Alex Nunez14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
16.90
6
3
  710  Jonathan Timmons70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
35.02
11.89
4
7
5
2
  635  Emily Marino63. Senior Girls Shot Put
SCR


  645  Alex Richards11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.70
5
4
  671  Calvin Diep46. Senior Boys High Jump
1.70
3
5.50
  675  Ryan Galea20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54.26
5
4
  699  Jerome Ramos20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56.96
15

  676  Myles Gardiner18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.24
7
2
  677  Anthony Grose56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
FOUL


  684  Emmanuel Kusi-Aquah13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.86
1
10
  688  Alex Marinez56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
FOUL
SCR




  701  Douglas Redman18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.58
9

  685  Andy La44. Junior Boys High Jump
1.45
9

  679  Tony James6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.78
5
4
  711  Victor Vang58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
31.00
9.34
4.77
14
10
13



  664  Tyler Chuang2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:48.28
12

  683  Michael Komor2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:20.07
18

  621  Nicole Duic23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:48.67
5
4
  629  Jen Hill10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.12
3
6
  633  Stephanie Lowsin1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
12:44.82
17

  640  Shawntell Murdock61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
SCR
SCR




  646  Tatania Ruiz61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
9.38
27.62
1
3
10
6
  622  Vanisa Ezukuse69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
63. Senior Girls Shot Put
28.18
9.38
2
3
8
6
  655  Sammy Adutwum4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  660  Ivan Azucena38. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5.15
10.74
7
5
2
4
  661  Ezekiel Balulot4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.93
3
6
  605  Justine Bedasse9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.88
2
8
  682  Stefan Knight13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.79
7
2
  607  Sarah Boyd47. Midget Girls Triple Jump
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
7.69
3.84
8
7
1
2
  663  Brandon Bastran36. Midget Boys Long Jump
42. Midget Boys High Jump
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
5.42
SCR
11.67
1

1
10

10
  611  Kiana Chung15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:14.07
15

  691  Dwayne McIntosh13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.56
6
3
  612  Ariauna Ciavone3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  615  Veronica Colesanti3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.85
14

  616  Danielle Curtis9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.84
4
5
  666  Daniel Corona22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:09.21
11

  667  Sean Coutinho12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.42
3
6
  668  Marc Cruz16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys High Jump
1:01.62
SCR
10



  627  Maya Genard5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.85
2
8
  670  Mathias Davis36. Midget Boys Long Jump
42. Midget Boys High Jump
4.70
1.45
6
8
2.50
1
  669  Malachi Davis38. Junior Boys Long Jump
44. Junior Boys High Jump
FOUL
SCR




  630  Kirsten Holm9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.05
5
4
  673  Marco Figliola4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.72
15

  634  Michelle Ly3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.81
13

  674  Theo Firtandi22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
6:16.81
31

  680  Brandon Jim4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.88
18

  681  Nikhil Keswani22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:35.62
20

  606  Samantha Bordignon11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.22
9

  693  Aman Moratuwaa4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.47
29

  643  Carla Punongbayan15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:18.22
24

  698  Arjun Raju16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS


  700  RJ Ramos22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:18.39
13

  703  James Reid42. Midget Boys High Jump
16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
SCR
1:03.14

17


  704  Steven Rojas2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:23.62
19

  644  Stephanie Ribaric35. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3.92
1:18.50
6
25
3

  705  Nithin Rooney22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:12.25
12

  647  Sophia Sanvictores9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.53
1:10.89
7
6
2
3
  713  Sean Watts16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:02.25
15

  649  Avery Smith15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:11.31
7
2
  715  Tom Zhao12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23.27
8
1
  650  Jamilah Sykes35. Midget Girls Long Jump
SCR


  651  Jasmine Sykes3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.62
4
5
  654  Nicole Yee15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:07.29
2
8
  637  Krystin Miles9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
17.41
1:16.04
11
19


  659  Sofiane Aoumer40. Senior Boys Long Jump
4.75
14

  689  Noemmel Martinez60. Midget Boys Shot Put
11.21
5
4
  702  Derek Reeves66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
SCR


  712  Alex Vatic66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
27.60
5
4
  620  Stephanie Donoso59. Midget Girls Shot Put
SCR


  623  Alexia Fernandez59. Midget Girls Shot Put
65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
7.88
SCR
4

5

  608  Brandi Brooks65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
59. Midget Girls Shot Put
SCR
7.23

7

2
  641  Kaylee Nieto59. Midget Girls Shot Put
SCR


  648  Simrin Sarin53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15.90
9

  706  Noor Shabo62. Junior Boys Shot Put
13.34
4
5
  642  Dana Orandi55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
20.64
25.14
7
4
2
5
  614  Elvira Cochon55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
27.30
1
10
  604  Alex Atrash67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR
FOUL




  709  Karvall Thompson64. Senior Boys Shot Put
12.13
5
4
  707  Michael Shanahan70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
31.90
39.02
8
6
1
3
  619  Andrea Dinardo57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
16.00
11

  696  Kyle Patrick44. Junior Boys High Jump
SCR


  653  Monika Vatic69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR
25.56

3

6
  632  Jasmine Leiva55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.90
10

  714  Joshua Williams46. Senior Boys High Jump
SCR


  652  Altonia Taylor45. Senior Girls High Jump
SCR


  946  Iyanna Colley5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.87
34

  949  Osama Khatib62. Junior Boys Shot Put
10.00
15

  953  Sabrina Agular53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
FOUL


  950  Rebekah Gomes61. Junior Girls Shot Put
7.94
4
5
  948  Chris DiNardo58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
23.00
19

  947  Amy McConnell59. Midget Girls Shot Put
7.20
8
1
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"44.6236
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"46.5328
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"54.6128
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"49.2636
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kristian McCarthyBailey ChuangMadison CurtisNicole DiasCeara GalliNatasha Greenwood  
Mateo FattoreKatarina MilanovichChristina CiullaKendall MontiethMarc PereiraTrai Leslie  
Jordan Chung
Total Points:325.33
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.