trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Monarch Park - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  607  Callum Smith-McLeod71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  570  Wynn Murakami9. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash


13:18.00
3:06.86
4
16
5

  560  Mahhik Butt15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump


ND


FOUL






  582  Evan Bantis24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:21.30
55.49
19
12


  572  Lisa Pitawanakwat68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
74. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
17.00
6.12
7
6
2
3
  578  Raevyn Tate66. Novice Girls Javelin Throw
72. Novice Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  576  Yianna Reid66. Novice Girls Javelin Throw
ND
13.75
8
0.50
  593  Hunter Huchenski16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
75. Junior Boys Shot Put
13.49
ND
ND

19.36
8.26
41
15
11



  598  Edden Lin4. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Novice Boys Javelin Throw
73. Novice Boys Shot Put

ND
ND
20.32
20.69
9.69
12
8
3

1
6
  585  Owen Burns-Craze16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
14.63
ND
ND

4.33
22.84
59
11
12



  589  Sean Donovan14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
13.54
ND

4.08
34
23


  584  Tyler Briggs28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash








  597  Duncan LaMont22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

NT
2:17.15
1:05.56
8
47
1

  601  TeShawn McDowall18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.51
ND

5.40
32
8

0.50
  568  Alex MacKay2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash



1:14.11

20


  579  Leelah Wong15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.37
ND
ND
15.09
4.27
9.72
15
5
4

4
5
  573  Priya Raj76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  580  Emma Woolgar2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash



1:18.40

26


  608  Alex Toye14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
13.33
ND

DNS
26



  590  Robert Drynan20. Novice Boys 800 Metre Dash
26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:42.27

16



  606  Owen Rutherford8. Novice Boys 3000 Metre Run
20. Novice Boys 800 Metre Dash

NT

2:47.32

18


  605  Robbie Russo12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

ND

10:35.61
10.71
2:10.40
4
9
8
5

1
  577  Anna Robinson7. Novice Girls 3000 Metre Run
19. Novice Girls 800 Metre Dash


12:21.60
2:47.89
5
9
4

  575  Logan Regu2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

17.14

19.86

1:22.78
13
55
30



  604  Josh Ramlagan5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump

13.42
ND
23.50

4.08
14
39
14



  574  Sumner Rajaratnam3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw

ND

DNS




  603  Jalal Payadar16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
75. Junior Boys Shot Put

ND

DNS




  571  Ayana Pak13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
66. Novice Girls Javelin Throw
16.93
ND

16.38
60
3

6
  569  Clare Meurice21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash


16.13
3:00.52
1:12.65
NT
12
14
46



  602  Declan McPherson22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash








  600  Tyler May22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:36.75

15



  599  Andrew Liu18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.55


1:10.73
70
52


  596  Ewan Kuippers57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND

DNS
1:03.68

33


  567  Martina Ianakiev15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash



1:05.42

3

6
  594  Ryan Hughes24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:41.61

32



  566  Tashfian Hossain15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.10


1:17.46
45
25


  565  Sara Hepperle2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

16.08

18.66

1:15.45
12
43
22



  564  Rebecca Harvey-Hurst66. Novice Girls Javelin Throw
ND
9.86
13

  592  Felix Harpe24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:23.69
1:04.05
20
44


  563  Addy Grant13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
66. Novice Girls Javelin Throw
16.26
ND

16.25
53
4

5
  588  Simon Deschenes30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

NT

1:03.02

29


  562  Nathalie D'Andrea25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
66. Novice Girls Javelin Throw

ND
1:26.06
9.44
25
14


  561  Jacqueline Cowling7. Novice Girls 3000 Metre Run
19. Novice Girls 800 Metre Dash


12:23.49
2:53.93
6
12
3

  587  Zach Cheung18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
13.92
ND

18.14
68
19


  583  Raiyan Bhuiyan18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  581  Owemi Adeyemi24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:24.37
1:02.26
23
41


  586  Robbie Carey22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:45.08

21



  609  Johnny Tronciu12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash








  591  Felix Fernandez-Penafiel28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash




  595  Kai Korven69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:04.1818
Novice Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.7210
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.3912
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT1:03.0419
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT53.9417
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT53.8920
Total Points:58
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.