Meet Info
2012 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Milliken Mills H.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1468
Monique Fogah
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
21.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
3.67
DNF
1:09.90
19
6
1473
Jalal Barat
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
1466
Taliyah Campbell
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
51.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNF
ND
ND
NT
4.78
9.32
1
3
1475
Karim Khodeir
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:34.90
DNF
ND
20
1476
Jeffrey Lam
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
1477
Benson Long
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.60
ND
NT
ND
42
1479
Prince Minhas
52.
Midget Male Triple Jump
40.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.36
4.49
11
10
1480
Tony Vong
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
NT
25
1481
Franky Wong
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.24
ND
4
1483
David Yao
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.30
ND
NT
ND
32
1484
Tony Ye
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:02.50
DNF
4.12
6
21
1474
Umer Javaid
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
5:25.40
18
1486
Jacky Zhu
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.60
NT
NT
NT
28.40
1:06.70
20
17
15
1485
Kimball Zhang
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:24.30
17
1472
Marwan Alibakhiat
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
4:55.10
7
1467
Emily Chen
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.40
NT
23
1478
Jorden Long
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.80
5:25.70
14
18
1471
Shalija Modi
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
1482
David Wu
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.10
NT
ND
NT
DNF
ND
29
1469
Tianna Kokko
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.30
NT
ND
DNF
DNF
ND
6
1470
Christy Koo
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MMHS - Markham "A"
NT
DNF
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MMHS - Markham "B"
NT
DNF
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en