trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Trinity College - Port Hope

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  317  David Parker24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:22.77

11


  323  Catharine Steele9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.84
NT
09.76
1:21.79
8
7
1
2
  324  Elizabeth Steele21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:12.36
6:27.15
10
7

2
  312  Natalie Jeanson7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
09.46
ND
NT
3.52
9
10


  313  Ryan Kirkaldy24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.43
5:17.61
6
9
3

  318  Erik Radermacher12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.98
NT
ND
NT
1:01.33
4.35
21
5
10

4

  308  Hannah Goranson23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:00.42
5:59.10
8
3
1
6
  311  Kylie Ito11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.92
SCR
3

  315  Ellah McMurray23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:11.73
6:20.74
10
4

5
  322  Graham Shearing22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.31
4:45.86
1
1
10
10
  320  Louis Riel-Brockie18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:39.16
1:04.14


8
5


1
4
  309  Griffin Harding12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
47. Senior Boys Shot Put
08.88
ND
NT
12.25
20
1

10
  306  Williams Callum24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.57
5:15.27
4
6
5
3
  305  Mathieu Cabrera24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
00.39
4:51.93
2
1
8
10
  319  Femi Remi4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.81
09.01
NT
14.63
NT
1:07.77
6
12
8
3

1
  307  Liam Frodsham8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
08.54
NT
DNS
1:04.50
SCR


7
2


2

  321  Mike Sananas12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
65. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
DNS




  316  Ali Parker3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
10.67
NT
ND
10.77
DNS
9.85
4

1
5

10
  310  Katie Ito2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.66
DNS
ND
13.47
NT
2.34
6

10
3


  314  Grace Marshman7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  304  Ose Aziegbemhin8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.45
NT
08.47
1:08.86
6
11
3

  303  Ehi Aziegbemhin8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.42
NT
08.31

2

8

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"NT2:07.9454
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "B"NT1:55.7745
Total Points:129
Last updated Wed, 08 Apr 2015 19:58:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.