trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Theriault - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  172  Maxine Dupuis9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
11. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:01.81

11:12.15

1

1





  168  Carson Brunet32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
34.09
6:51.77
2:18.02
5
2
4



  170  Vincent Chenier8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:00.07
4:17.00
1
1


  174  Samuel Harterre10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:46.24
10:37.16
4
3


  156  Alexa Caron7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:38.09
5:21.54
2
3


  160  Brooklyne Moore31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
29.74
13.84
28.51
1:06.21
1
4
2
2




  161  Ashley Robitaille27. Open Girls Shot Put
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
21. Open Girls High Jump
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
9.23
29.61
1.35
28.73
4
2
5
4




  165  Jeffrey Bonsall4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.85
12.30
9
4


  167  Desmond Brazeau8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:21.84
10:54.34
7
4


  176  Benoit Morneau4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Open Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
25.29
12.31
19.28
4
5
2



  162  Macy Turcotte3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
27.57
1:04.01
2:25.78
1
1
1



  173  Justin Gagnon8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:19.16
4:52.85
6
6


  158  Alexi Dupuis9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:30.46
12:12.18
4
2


  153  Jordyn Bartolomucci7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
5:09.69

2


  163  Jordyn Bartolomucci10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run



  154  Marguerite Bourdages-Cote7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:41.90
5:31.72
4
5


  157  Sarah Delli Quadri17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56.62
17.05
4
6


  155  Morghan Byrnes7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:00.65
6:06.15
12
14


  159  Sophie Harterre5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:12.52
2:55.13
7
11


  164  Erik Boissonneault28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
23.82
33.57

9
6



  169  Maxim Caron26. Open Boys Triple Jump
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
24.99
56.96

2
1



  171  Mathieu Delli Quadri34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
6:47.56
2:14.56
1
2


  178  Keenan Roy30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
18.35
21.99
14.19
17
18
38



  177  Aleck Ratte4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
30.09
14.36
36
39


  166  Joe Bourdon6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:34.26

8


  175  Alexandre Lapointe10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:44.67
10:11.63
2
1


  281  Conlon Karlee Ann29. Open Girls Discus Throw
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
17.79
36.73
1:35.46
10
39
38



  284  Matthew Dube22. Open Boys High Jump
28. Open Boys Shot Put
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1.50
10.69
31.02
8
5
8



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"54.691
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "B"DNS
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"50.844
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "B"DNS
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.