trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  237  Warren Juteau-Peall4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys High Jump
14.33
1:05.76
1.35
25
22
9



  246  Tristen Wensley2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11:41.71
13.54
24
17


  220  Rachel Clark1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
11:47.57
10

  224  Steph Hughes23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:25.23
12

  239  Zach Knight16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys Long Jump
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
5.21
10.72

2
2

8
8
  232  Akul Agarwal6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16.81
32

  244  William Tran38. Junior Boys Long Jump
4.45
12

  245  Daniel Wassmandorf22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
6:08.08
29

  228  Stephanie Nevison25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:08.70
10:58.60
1
2
10
8
  238  Brad Keoughan36. Midget Boys Long Jump
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4.70
9.99
6
3
2.50
6
  233  Liam Bekirsky26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:46.88
10:16.56
6
7
3
2
  231  Alison Zuraw39. Senior Girls Long Jump
4.80
2
8
  221  Monique Eagle19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:03.60
14.36
7
5
2
4
  219  Thyana Chung7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
45. Senior Girls High Jump
14.58
4.50
1.45
7
4
4
2
4.50
4.50
  241  Chris Smith4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys High Jump
12.81
SCR
2

8

  236  Nate Gale46. Senior Boys High Jump
1.55
8
0.50
  234  Jonathan Boddie52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
46. Senior Boys High Jump
SCR
SCR




  235  Kyle Boddie40. Senior Boys Long Jump
SCR


  240  Nickson Silva70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
29.42
12.03
10
6

3
  242  Nathan Soucier40. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.30
9

  225  Caitlin Kettunen3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.64
10

  226  Deidra Khemen5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.81
33

  216  Natalia Bekirsky15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:15.71
18

  227  Kennedy Moore35. Midget Girls Long Jump
SCR


  230  Eryn Stewart15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:24.66
28

  217  Sydney Buckland35. Midget Girls Long Jump
3.24
19

  243  Hamza Toure58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
36.52
9

  223  Erica Hart3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  229  Taijah Skeete7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Mississauga "A"DNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Mississauga "A"60.5672
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Mississauga "B"
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Mississauga "B"
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Mississauga "A"51.5972
No Entries for athlete(s)
Yuki HaradaJanelle Chung
Total Points:88
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.