Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Sypress Allen
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.80
NT
83
0
Taylor Cherry
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:46.15
7
0
Lauren Gallacher
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Mia Langley
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.25
NT
73
0
Juliet Layne
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
94.
Midget Female Triple Jump
100.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.85
ND
ND
NT
7.95
3.71
67
13
17
0
Tyler Murphy
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
95.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
1:06.40
2:34.50
8.42
NT
14
7
15
0
Anna Satterthwaite
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.57
NT
56
0
Dylan Schrotter
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:36.41
17
0
Rayan Tahlil
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.28
NT
74
0
Simone Ward
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Female High Jump
15.15
NH
NT
DNS
40
0
Mark Woodbine
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Jazmin Bailey
81.
Senior Female High Jump
98.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.30
8.46
6
12
0
Danny Bojic
58.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
0
Nakita Henry
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.07
NT
39
0
Liam Kelton
105.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.55
5
0
Tiana Mott
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
104.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.02
ND
NT
3.93
27
17
0
Younis Soltan
58.
Senior Male Discus Throw
63.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
0
Emily Tadgell
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:13.67
22
0
Sophia Tanner
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
98.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
7.52
7.27
8
16
0
Robbie Toth
99.
Senior Male Triple Jump
105.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.63
DNS
10
0
Margaret Wiecek
104.
Senior Female Long Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.71
1.33
19
4
0
Sandra Bojic
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Rachel Burke
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.51
NT
51
0
Sami Chaudhary
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.98
NT
69
0
Joshua Haughton
80.
Junior Male High Jump
97.
Junior Male Triple Jump
103.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.58
13.41
6.50
1
1
1
0
Cody LaPointe-Powless
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:34.25
20
0
Kassius St. Kitts
68.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
19.48
20
0
Tyrell St. Kitts
68.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
0
Matthew Steen
68.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
29.59
7
0
Sarah Pitoscia
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
98.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
7.34
15
0
Olivia Marshall
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.04
NT
38
0
Summer Eltaji
81.
Senior Female High Jump
104.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
0
Charlie Stevenson
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.88
13.28
21
9
0
Mohammed Hijji
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
68.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
30.23
6
0
Antonios Ninos
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.92
NT
78
0
Gavin Jameson
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:07.88
8
0
Tristan Bailey-Gonzalez
65.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
26.70
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
59.41
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
51.44
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Katherine Breen
Samantha Kolesnik
Arij Alarachi
Jaden Smith
Karizzma Taylor
Liam Willoughby
Elisa O'Brien
Stefan Todosijevic
Deandre Norman
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en