trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Leaside - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  496  Isabella Goudros3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

12.46
14.23
12.26
1
1
10
10
  517  Jeffrey Chen5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles

16.52
7
2
  526  Tom Rands5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles

15.69
4
5
  525  Daniel Ramirez-Gaston10. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash


10:42.37
2:18.53
10
9


  518  Alexander Diab-Liu22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:43.82
1:05.72
20
41


  532  Joshua Yeung22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:45.79
1:06.70
23
42


  514  Corwin Burt22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:11.90
58.43
7
13
2

  519  Kevin Han24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:36.55
1:03.70
30
43


  508  Luana Stanislav11. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run

13:02.82
4
5
  528  Liam Rivard24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


1:57.47
52.01
1
4
10
5
  527  Mark Richardson30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash


53.52

7

2

  499  Victoria Mills11. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
76. Senior Girls Shot Put

ND
14:02.50
8.00
8
6
1
3
  534  Mohsen Zehtabchian59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.25
4.48
11
30


  523  Filip Lupert59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.14
4.77
12
26


  501  Weajue Mombo17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.14
ND
13.01
10.97
3
1
6
9
  500  Weadee Mombo3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Senior Girls Long Jump

ND
14.77
5.61
2
1
8
10
  492  Kate Denomme29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash




  506  Rebecca Snow23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash


2:34.31

7

2

  502  Georgia Papathanasakis17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.11

17

  490  Chloe Coutts21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash

2:18.46
2
8
  491  Sophie Coutts21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash

2:17.94
1
10
  511  Sarah White23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash


2:30.08
1:05.96
5
9
4

  493  Deandra Donaldson50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.59
9.98
4
3
5
6
  509  Julie Sturdy50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.72
8.39
9
9


  533  James Zavaros-Bairos12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run

10:43.85
5
4
  497  Arden La-Rose21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash


2:26.75
60.77
3
1
6
10
  507  Mila Stanisic9. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run

13:18.01
5
4
  515  Noel Caoile30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

60.20
28

  495  Ella Girvan19. Novice Girls 800 Metre Dash
25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash


2:57.82
1:12.67
19
15


  505  Abigail Smith19. Novice Girls 800 Metre Dash
25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash


2:42.38
1:05.89
7
4
2
5
  503  Lexy Rivard19. Novice Girls 800 Metre Dash
25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash


2:28.35
1:01.24
1
1
10
10
  510  Kyra Welch7. Novice Girls 3000 Metre Run
48. Novice Girls Long Jump

ND
11:44.88
DNS
3

6

  529  Andrej Stanisic8. Novice Boys 3000 Metre Run

10:50.12
7
2
  521  Cole Kapitain24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:05.23
54.56
6
9
3

  498  Natalie Martsoukaki17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.84

13.68
1:04.79
8
6
1
3
  520  Alex Haxhitasi14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.82
12.73
11

  516  Spencer Chang14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.46
12.29
6
3
  531  Nigel Vickery16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.69
12.82
15

  488  Aoibheann Birch17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.02
DNS
15

  494  Sara Escallon23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash


2:28.11
1:03.44
3
4
6
5
  524  Weagbe Mombo14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
11.78
ND
11.43
6.04
1
1
10
10
  512  Calvin Birch14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.90

44

  513  Ollie Burnett14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
13.51
ND

4.88
33
12


  522  Will Locklin14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
12.55
ND
12.48
5.38
8
5
1
3
  530  Nick Trieu22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:03.56
53.47
1
2
10
8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.0328
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT48.6781
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNF
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT54.4236
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT50.9117
No Entries for athlete(s)
Elena SloanRemy Cattell
Total Points:260
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.