trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1098  Matthew Dec30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:29.18
1:03.66
31
34


  1097  John De Leon24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.29
48

  1080  Rachel Murray21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
15.07
1:14.97
44
16


  1076  Sarah Lashley27. Junior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:00.28
16

  1099  Alfonso Dela Cruz57. Junior Boys Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
9.24
20.04
24.62
14
17
10



  1126  Dexter Van Leeuwen30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:13.19
1:01.95
28
27


  1094  Remo Boscarino-Gaetano30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:36.47
34

  1115  Lucas Mauro30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
4:33.70
57.00
10
7

2
  1066  Megan Cvitan52. Senior Girls Girls Long Jump
4.04
9

  1067  Olivia Di Cristofaro28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run






  1075  Emilia Karczewska46. Senior Girls Girls High Jump
DNS


  1079  Kayla Messier3. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run









  1087  Mackenzie Ruffo28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:46.64
16

  1086  Tara Raftery52. Senior Girls Girls Long Jump
DNS


  1060  Alexia Argiropoulos3. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles



  1072  Avery Garrett-Patterson28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
5:10.50
1:02.90
6
5
3
4
  1073  Katie Hill3. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
21.09
1:07.67
14
11


  1078  Alyssia Messier22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.22
46

  1091  Klaudia Wojtanowski28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
6:18.01
DNS
25



  1105  Yohance Guthrie25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump
13.27
4.82
86
19


  1061  Celia Arrecis21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.28
59

  1071  Alexia Furtado2. Junior Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.80
15.96
10
57


  1083  Nikita Pinto2. Junior Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.46
4
5
  1084  Ashton Porter27. Junior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:01.86
17

  1108  Jacob Hill5. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
21.03
1:02.02
8
28
1

  1114  M.R. Martin31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump

5.81

5

4
  1112  Matthew Manocchio25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump
12.18
4.88
42
18


  1068  Vanessa DiCecca21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
13.77
1:06.41
13
6

3
  1118  Roman Naheed25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump

DNS




  1124  Micky Tessema31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump


DNS






  1093  Nick AlRehany35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
57.15
31

  1058  Corina Amarioarei28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
52. Senior Girls Girls Long Jump
6:09.25
3.40
23
14


  1059  Georgiana Amarioarei48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
3.77
DNS
15.31
4

61
5


  1062  Tianna Blake20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.21
57

  1095  Michael Cairo24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash



  1063  Mellissa Casallo36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:10.78
5:27.77
14
8

1
  1064  Claudia Chrzan1. Midget Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
18.78

3.10
15

19



  1065  Adele Clarence20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.84
104

  1096  Janes Claydon29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:13.37
1:06.00
22
36


  1100  Andrew Dias29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:14.11
1:13.43
23
46


  1069  Sarah Downie21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.62
33

  1101  Juan Pablo Duenas29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:04.32
1:07.80
17
42


  1102  Ezequielle Faller24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash



  1070  Kieana Fana70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
6.10
13

  1103  Yuri Furman49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
4.19
7.17
22
22


  1104  John Carlo Galarde23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.97
41

  1107  A.J. Halabia30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:42.70
1:08.59
37
47


  1109  Kennedy Kerr59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
10.42
30.44
DNS
15
10




  1110  Vincent Labandelo23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
13.84
4.50
75
17


  1077  Laura Lee27. Junior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run






  1111  Joe Malouf57. Junior Boys Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
9.16
24.88
15
11


  1113  Daniel Marquis31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:18.63
1:02.53
48
55


  1116  Lucas Melo71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
11.88
25

  1117  Sean Menezes65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS




  1119  Mark Niewiarowski6. Senior Boys Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
21.01
13.24

14
84




  1081  Ellen Ougrinov70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
18.64
7
2
  1120  Eddie Ouyang29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
5:29.12
1:15.66
3.32
32
48
31



  1082  Daniella Pastor56. Junior Girls Girls Shot Put
62. Junior Girls Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
6.35
14.23
DNS
8
9

1


  1121  Erik Pec Gibski6. Senior Boys Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump
19.63
12.30
5.05
13
50
14



  1085  Abby Powal20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
15.51

68



  1122  Torin Pracek23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
13.43

61



  1088  Jazz Sidhu1. Midget Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
18.12
16.46

12
99




  1123  Daniel Sijuade25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.70
72

  1089  Lindsay Spafford62. Junior Girls Girls Discus Throw
56. Junior Girls Girls Shot Put
68. Junior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
FOUL
6.45
15.04

7
6

2
3
  1090  Simone Swaby22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.57
52

  1125  Matthew Uschold31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:10.20
1:07.22
42
61


  1127  Daniel Vukelic29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
5:27.40
1:08.99
31
44


  1128  Andrew Wernham57. Junior Boys Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
10.59
19.92
33.57
9
18
4


5
  1092  Genevieve Yanush3. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run









  1106  Michael Hadadd31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
6:40.99
1:16.28
60
66


  1074  Tijana Ivetic20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.59
108

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"50.8814
Senior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"48.2417
Open Boys Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Midget Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:02.0815
Junior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.0972
Senior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Open Girls Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:26.0828
Total Points:51
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.