Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2293
Massimo Virdo
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.52
24.45
DNS
3
3
6
6
2256
Christian D'Ambrosi
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.38
57.44
15
8
1
2254
Zara Cook
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
30.67
16.41
15
6
3
2281
Skye Reid-Calder
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
7.80
59.54
7
6
2
3
2259
Taylor Dellelce
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
7:04.39
10
2247
Hedvig Andree
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
6:00.90
7
2
2272
Ben Lamaca
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.31
27.01
18
17
2287
Gianluca Sconza
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:07.31
18
2271
Russell Lam
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
27.76
DNS
28
2284
Adam Richey-Chelin
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:53.36
6
3
2264
Dario Garcia-Mendez
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:07.76
4:24.63
3
3
6
6
2268
Sebastian Hickmott
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:15.61
4:31.85
10
10
2250
Gabriel Azoubel
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.74
24
2255
Sarah Costa
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
1:02.15
5
4
2269
Eliane Kayi
27.
Senior Female Triple Jump
7.55
12
2267
Rena Hajjar
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.97
33.37
36
25
2276
Sarah Nash
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.61
31.66
23
15
2253
Jack Campbell
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
16.85
6.59
FOUL
13
14
2261
Kaya Dizon-Spence
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.20
7
2
2278
Matthew Pastushak
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
11:07.07
15
2279
Daija Pilgrim
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.57
33
2265
Alexandra Gilbert
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.67
1:22.72
15
27
2260
Elena DeTommaso
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:21.77
24
2275
Carys McNeil
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
FOUL
2285
Julia Rizzardi
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
4.05
17
2289
Sydney Tomei
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
2286
Tristan Roberts
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
22.70
DNS
4.97
9
16
2283
Amy Richard
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
11.63
12.45
13
19
2292
Lauren Um
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
FOUL
17.81
38
2248
Luke Aprile
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.84
9
2273
Alexis Lee
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.75
15.76
29
23
2291
Max Trinh
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.03
29
2280
Amoren Politano
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.76
17.82
28
39
2274
Scott MacDonald
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
2:32.61
12
2257
Sarah Damiani
35.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
10:19.12
10
2252
Nicholas Babatsikos
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
20.51
11.12
37.76
12
6
6
3
3
2251
Ellie Babatsikos
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
7.57
DNS
DNS
13
2270
Jake Kopman
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:38.15
15
2263
Erik Ellefson
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:22.97
60.73
2
5
8
4
2277
Nicolas Odorico
87.
Midget Male High Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.58
37
2294
Philip Virdo
78.
Senior Male High Jump
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
1.70
5.67
3
3
6
6
2258
Abeiku Darkwa
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.63
FOUL
5
4
2288
Grace Statham
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
2266
Anne Grydziuszko
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
2262
Ella Donovan
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.21
13
2290
Bianca Tri
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
85.
Junior Female Shot Put
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
12.51
DNS
16.16
12
12
2282
Josiah Reyes
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
28.18
22
2249
Alexander Arazyan
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:22.23
7
2
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
1:01.57
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "B"
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "B"
50.34
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
47.35
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
3:47.56
1
10
Total Points:
94
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en