trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  144  Hayley Chung9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:59.05
2:55.61
14:21.71
8
8
6
1
1
3
  169  Chelsea Siemon5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:12.15
NT
1:12.43
3:03.92
7
14
2

  162  Giovanna Nestico1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.57
30.49
15.75
NT
29.94
15.46
15
3
4

6
5
  164  Calleigh O'Shea7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
29.92
NT
2:44.76
29.71
5:57.63
6
2
7
3
8
2
  150  Julia Fiocca25. Midget Girls Shot Put
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.62
7.29
11
11


  157  Julianna Mazza1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.78
33.09
NT
NT
19
15


  148  Kateryna Cybulsky23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.43
3.80
1.20
6
9
5
3

3.50
  141  Emily Brade15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.42
1:03.77
NT
8
13
1

  165  Cassandra Pilacinski47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.60
53.44
2:43.38
15.23
1
4
2
10
5
8
  155  Emily Kukovica33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
15.08
NH
ND
15.45
1.30
2.03
6
2
1
3
8
10
  174  Daniella Terenzi59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
22.43
16.32
8.09
2
3
2
8
6
8
  135  Jessica Baun39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:38.16
6:20.60
2
4
8
5
  163  Lauren Nunziata41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.27
2:40.20
3
3
6
6
  178  Candice White97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:53.50
6
3
  147  Orla Curran77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.60
20.05
7
2
  175  Jacqueline Tmej71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.60
5:28.22
7
3
2
6
  136  Lauren Bechard87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
FOUL
1.63
1.20

1
9

10

  156  Daniella Lucchese65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
14.35
NT
14.64
2:38.05
7
6
2
3
  152  Claire Higgins97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
19.40
6:15.26
1:17.27
19.47
2
4
5
8
5
4
  142  Celia Cassiani71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.20
5:41.99
10
9


  146  Samantha Coccari73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:09.86
DNS
13



  206  George Matyas10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:13.62
11:38.20
12
12


  221  Julian Sconza22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
27.21
13.18
4.10
NT
13.11
16
9
8


1
  201  Taras Kolomatski10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.99
12:32.60
18
15


  203  Andrew Kosc14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS






  196  Christopher Henriques24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.47
7.54
3.88
NT
12
19
16



  182  Brent Bogdon24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
17.07
NT
10.39
17.34
2:31.15
1
2
11
10
8

  224  Andrew Tabri56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
8.95
4.75
10
11


  184  Philip Caldwell46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

60.56
NT
21.83
NT
49.67
7
12
9
2


  198  Chris Kahnert80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
18.30
ND
1:05.81
17.53
10.11
6
3
12
3
6

  219  Jack Saraiva90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.87
5
4
  185  Nicholas Chan88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
10.43
FOUL
FAIL
8


1


  189  Barrett Cribbey76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:57.29
7:16.42
7
3
2
6
  192  Ian Fraser74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.02
11:17.40
16
11


  211  Kyle Narciso88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
11.09
DNS
FAIL
4


5


  183  Spencer Bridgwater86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
5.77
1.58
11.28
3
3
2
6
5.50
8
  217  Michael Robinson94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
33.61
24.78
6
8
3
1
  171  Alethea Song59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
12.16
4.90
6
10
3

  222  Stephen Solda94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
30.56
26.51
14
5

4
  177  Brenda Varriano91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
14.25
14.27
8.11
8
7
6
1
2
3
  137  Anastasia Berezowsky85. Senior Girls Long Jump
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
18.22
4.66
1:12.24
18.35
4
2
3
5
8
6
  145  Silvia Cioci91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
18.80
7.28
9.16
1
3
3
10
6
6
  154  Carina Korab91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
13.61
4.75
9
10


  220  Stephen Savo-Sardaro28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
33.64
9.29
33.88
4
8
2
5
1
8
  216  Stefano Pezzetta28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
37.40
12.38
20.78
3
1
10
6
10

  133  Fiona Barry25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.95
15.93
13.70
10
4
6

5
3
  153  Kristina Kattapuram35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump

16.12
ND
DNS
NT
2.96

10
10



  140  Alessia Borgo65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.19
29.81
14.09
29.09
3
3
6
6
  172  Alexandra Szabo-Day85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
30.22
14.55
4.00
29.73
14.66
10
4
8

5
1
  190  Michael Di Gregori34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.75
26.24
12.42
25.79
7
6
2
3
  210  Cosimo Morin6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
60.80
26.86
1:01.94
27.20
8
8
1
1
  202  Dominic Korab54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.12
10.80
32.50
6
4
3
3
5
6
  179  Sadie Wilson15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
15.06
ND
54.20
15.42
3.22
1
3
17
10
6

  161  Stephanie Naccarato61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
17.39
11.85
1:06.30
NT
6
10
10
3


  151  Jenna Furgiuele53. Junior Girls Long Jump
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
1:13.18
ND
3.75
1:14.91
12.70
7
6
4
2
3
5
  173  Antoinette Taranets45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
16.08
NT
ND
16.23
58.57
17.50
5
6
4
4
3
5
  195  Michael Hale14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
18.74
NT
NH
18.88
47.90
DNS
4
1

5
10

  212  Connor Nickelson16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
17.21
ND
48.06
17.05
10.33
2
1
3
8
10
6
  205  Rafaele Massarelli60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
23.45
9.72
24.58
12
8
7

1
2
  226  Francis Znidarec60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
29.66
10.03
DNS
6
7

3
2

  207  Cole McGill78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18.04
NT
17.72
1:08.77
4
9
5

  215  Edward Pascall-Mayer66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.27
25.35
12.13
24.66
5
5
4
4
  199  Jason Kelly66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.13
24.54
11.97
24.14
2
3
8
6
  181  Kyle Attard82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
7
2
  170  Julia Simac13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.54
NT
16.42
58.49
5
4
4
5
  143  Lauren Chau25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.61
15.61
12
4

5
  149  Alexandra Domingues Domingues29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
7.43
14.64

10
5


4
  167  Elisabetta Sciortino29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
16.14
3.33
3
16
6

  159  Lori Minassian41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:24.85
13:18.17
8
4
1
5
  138  Angelica Bertucca69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:05.20
29.64
1:05.48
28.34
3
2
6
8
  158  Emma McKay85. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
1:15.21
3.71
NT
12
9


  139  Vicky Borbely73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.20
12:20.51
10
5

4
  134  Alanna Bateman73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.54
11:54.39
8
3
1
6
  180  Shannon Wilson75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:56.26
7
2
  168  Vanessa Sidwell77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21.48
NT
NT
1:31.40
11
6

3
  176  Lea Torchetti93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
12.28
11

  166  Olivia Rasekhi81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  218  Daniel Salvati4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
27.83
59.63
NT
59.57
12
5

4
  197  Bryan Jok8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  193  Lucas Grella30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.48
28.31
9.39
6
6
7
3
3
2
  209  Brendan McKay36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
24.88
12.32
ND
24.05
12.03
4.90
3
2
9
6
8

  187  Matthew Clademenos42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.30
10:25.90
5
3
4
6
  194  Lukas Haas42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  223  Ryall Stroud54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
4.76
1.60
18.93
10
4
11

5

  191  John Carlo Ervalho66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
16

  213  Ken Norris68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.89
58.64
NT
NT
16
12


  208  Conor McGlynn70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
57.82
25.68
NT
NT
10
14


  225  Spencer Withers70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
59.72
NT
NT
2:22.01
14
9


  188  Jimmy Cooke74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.26
11:02.59
17
9


  204  Kevin MacKinnon94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
34.43
29.36
DNS
5
3

4
6

  200  Erik Knowles90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.99
27.43
4
4
5
5
  214  Matthew Paolucci90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.53
2
8
  160  Chanelle Muir45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.45
NT
11

  186  Daniel Cioci22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.86
3.14
NT
21
17


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT4:05.4172
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT4:27.92110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"47.5246.2328
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT54.80110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"48.8554
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT58.7328
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"51.6745
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"57.2656.8828
Total Points:678
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 18:06:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.