trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Mary - Pickering

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2957  Sean Ajufo88. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
4.97
1:06.58
14
12


  2959  Emily Archer43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.69
15.65
28.02
30
3
4

6
5
  2963  Andrew Davies88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
5.14
12.99
9
11


  2964  AJ Del Rosario81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
36.19
1:06.96
3
13
6

  2965  Christian Elyasi46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.42
21

  2967  Calyse Fairclough74. Midget Girls Shot Put
8.55
6
3
  2969  Anthony Ghostine Abi Nassif88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS





  2974  Jelani Knight44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash



  2978  Hansel Lewis92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
29.03
8:54.40
12
11


  2979  Shakem Lindsay44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.56
25.47
4
4
5
5
  2980  Shakur Lindsay44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

25.58

5

4
  2982  Nathaniel Luces82. Junior Boys Shot Put
97. Junior Boys High Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10.60
1.45
13.43
9
10
22



  2986  Jeloni Murray-Powell52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:29.51
7
2
  2987  Saad Nauman38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash



  2990  Paolo Radam46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

31.07
5:40.52

27
13



  2995  Stefan Soosaipillai88. Junior Boys Long Jump
4.88
15

  2998  Alyssa Vocino1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:06.84
6
3
  3000  Princess-prea Williams47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.23
27.00
2
3
8
6
  3001  Austin York26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
97. Junior Boys High Jump
10.92
1.63
6
4
3
5
  2960  Antonio Chambers48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

DNS




  2989  Carter Quinney72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Junior Boys Shot Put
29.86
26.11
11.48
6
15
3
3

6
  2985  Nathan Meraw54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:11.87
7:16.62
4:32.52
6
4
11
3
5

  2997  Joshua Telemaque83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
34.20
11.62
2
4
8
5
  2971  Rheanna Hurczak80. Junior Girls Long Jump
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.12


15




  2973  Azaria Johnson45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.41
21

  2991  Daniella Roy80. Junior Girls Long Jump
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.09

17


  2992  Maceo Ryan18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS


  2993  Dakota Sheehan-Alleyne80. Junior Girls Long Jump
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
14.10
28.17

7
6

2
3
  2983  Renee Mackenzie80. Junior Girls Long Jump
89. Junior Girls High Jump
51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS







  2994  Aidan Simpson28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.53

5

4
  2968  Adam Fitzpatrick88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
160. Intellectually Imp. Boys Long Jump
142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS

ND
3.56
18.30



1
7



8
2
  2976  Ian Kolyn-Tough98. Senior Boys Long Jump
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
5.05

27.20
13

25



  2966  Kelechi Ezeh42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash


DNS






  2999  Malcolm Williams48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.39
24.24
10
5

4
  2962  Shaleah Colaire90. Senior Girls Long Jump
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
4.31
60.09
1:02.96
9
1
1

10
10
  2958  Jessie Ambrose43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.04
DNS
4

5

  2981  Katherine Lucas65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
12:18.42
5:58.04
5
8
4
1
  2970  William Hart93. Senior Boys Shot Put
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
156. Ambulatory Boys Long Jump
162. Ambulatory Boys Shot Put
142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
160. Intellectually Imp. Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS

ND
5.16
19.84
1.28




8
10
3




1

5
  2988  Myles Pellington28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.59
DNS
ND
4


5


  2996  Jacyn Taylor77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
4.26
12.89
26.44
17
11
11



  2972  Alexa Hutchins15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.18
12

  2977  Anthony Lamanna48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.64
DNS
20



  2961  Kohbe Clarke78. Senior Boys High Jump
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS





  2984  Isaiah Mcadams87. Midget Boys High Jump
1.35
5
4
  3218  David Kolyan-Tough12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:30.49
8:43.80

12
9




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"55.8828
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"48.7028
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"54.6945
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"44.54110
No Entries for athlete(s)
David Kolyn-Tough
Total Points:190
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.