trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Patrick Fogarty S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  238  Natasha Herron11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:46.09
5:43.00
1
2
10
8
  236  Danielle Gordon1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
NT
36.70
21
15


  247  Jonathan Clarke8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
2:25.39
9.59
59.59
4
5
2
4
2
8
  232  Katie Brownlee73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:50.60
11:14.59
5
4
2
4
  233  Jen Corrick43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:05.90
5:12.89
1
1
10
10
  243  Kristen Weber69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.83
30.19
2
3
8
6
  234  Stephanie Duquette73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  239  Kashia Kirkwood - Sadler21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.46
8.55
25.79
16
4
3

4
6
  240  Biancca Pica1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.07
NT
13.51
30.90
2
9
8

  242  Christine Szapiel1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.21
NT
NT
33.40
22
14


  251  Dave Mungham62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
24.08
9.61
12
6

1
  246  Josh Brancatella58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.36
31.00
8
7


  249  Jordan Gravelle22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.14
11.02
41.40
3
3
2
6
6
8
  248  Mike Duffy94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
43.40
4.34
4
15
4

  237  Emma Grant21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.32
NT
2.40
NT
DNS
22
16




  235  Brianne Francis21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.11
8.23
19
8


  253  Chris Vandertas72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.06
2:28.19
59.81
NT
9
5
13

2

  244  Tom Bialas6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.75
NT
1:02.86
12.79
26.54
4
3
6
4
6
1
  241  Sarah Southorn21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.82
2.53
NT
21
24


  250  Milton Junior86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
DNS






  252  Brayden Short12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:47.60
DNS

17




  245  Travis Bigelow22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.96
2:38.39
15
14


  231  Krystal Abotossaway9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:43.00
3:16.60
14
12


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Patrick Foga "A"NT53.6052
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Patrick Foga "A"NT59.907
Total Points:130
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2006 9:24:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.