trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  579  Anthony Deschambault104. Boys Target Throw
20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
5.40
30.30
23
47


  573  Ron Adea106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
2.20
30.83
14.65
25.00
35
15
16
65




  575  Eugene Awuni110. Boys Softball Throw
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
20.00
12.89
99
44


  574  Chris Audet110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.00
2.50
31.30
14.97
55
29
19
22




  567  Kyla Binder109. Girls Softball Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
10.00
DNS
26.19
66

43



  576  Stephen Bowering100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
5.00
18.75
18.00
70
78
108



  577  Richard Cocomello106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
2.40
28.79
14.32
28.00
32
4
9
50

5


  578  George Daniel110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.00
5.00
23.28
65
70
109



  580  Francis Ferlito108. Boys Shot Put
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
6.95
3.50
DNS
14.59
13
8

14

1


  581  Tsochoy Go110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.00
6.20
18.38
65
32
76



  582  Aaron Joseph114. Boys Precision Throw
0.38
22

  583  Dustin Landry110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  584  Patrick Marcelo114. Boys Precision Throw
20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
DQ
48.65

55


  568  Angelina Marelja109. Girls Softball Throw
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  585  John Nebeluk110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.00
6.00
18.31
65
34
74



  586  Paco Renales110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
32.00
DNS
34.98
15.97
34

40
43




  571  Natalia Roa109. Girls Softball Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.00
DNS
21.49
11

28



  570  Janine Ramos109. Girls Softball Throw
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
20.00
21.15
26
23


  587  Manny Silva104. Boys Target Throw
20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
5.30
12.38
26
9


  588  Ben Sokolowski100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
6.70
16.41
29.00
19
48
45



  589  Sean Tipping110. Boys Softball Throw
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
16.00
12.94
116
46


  572  Bridie Tipping113. Girls Precision Throw
0.74
2
8
  569  Marija Matesa3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
109. Girls Softball Throw
31.56
20.00
54
26


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "C"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "A"1:02.008
Total Points:14
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.