trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  539  Trica Sequira103. Girls Target Throw
19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
DNS
31.91

35


  535  Chelsie Chong19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
103. Girls Target Throw
19.19
DNS
22



  533  April Baker19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
103. Girls Target Throw
37.18
DNS
37



  536  Veronica Marckowic19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
103. Girls Target Throw
19.78
DNS
24



  532  Morayo Awosedo19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
103. Girls Target Throw
18.65
4.80
21
5

4
  534  Melissa Balatbat101. Girls Distance Throw
10.00
9

  537  Victoria Remuga91. Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Girls 400 Metre Dash
111. Girls High Jump
107. Girls Shot Put
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
4:09.75
1:49.38
DNS
4.40
0.44
1
3

8
23
10
6

1

  538  Jessica Sassine3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Girls 200 Metre Dash
101. Girls Distance Throw
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
111. Girls High Jump
22.08
44.71
9.50
2.60
0.85
32
17
10
3
4



6
4.50
  542  Darryl Clarke114. Boys Precision Throw
20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
116. Boys Vertical Jump
DNS
22.69
DNS

40




  545  Valerio Gomes20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
114. Boys Precision Throw
23.71
DNS
42



  544  Jason Fernandez20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
114. Boys Precision Throw
23.16
DNS
41



  554  Raheem Outram102. Boys Distance Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
116. Boys Vertical Jump
11.00
DNS
DNS
17.88
2.80
17


72
23





  553  Eddie Nicks4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
112. Boys High Jump
13.47
28.42
3.90
56.00
1.45
3
3
2
3
1
5.50
6
8
6
10
  540  Damian Borges102. Boys Distance Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
116. Boys Vertical Jump
18.00
6.50
1:44.42
17.00
4.00
2
20
22
54
8
8



0.50
  541  Robert Brine110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
116. Boys Vertical Jump
65.00
7.50
1:40.78
17.75
DNS
1
4
20
68

10
3.50



  546  Devin Gravelle58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
92. Boys 800 Metre Run
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
112. Boys High Jump
1:25.01
3:10.46
3.40
6.40
1.15
8
6
9
21
5
1
3


3
  550  Patrick Macri102. Boys Distance Throw
DNS


  551  Alec Montgomery116. Boys Vertical Jump
102. Boys Distance Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
DNS
13.00
DNS
DNS

10






  552  Michael Ndububa102. Boys Distance Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
116. Boys Vertical Jump
13.50
DNS
11.75
3.70
9

39
14




  547  Moses Kazibwe116. Boys Vertical Jump
102. Boys Distance Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
3.10
DNS
DNS
43.02
19.87
21


76
96





  555  Melvin Vaz102. Boys Distance Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
92. Boys 800 Metre Run
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
116. Boys Vertical Jump
17.00
5.10
3:30.21
1:30.84
3.70
4
69
8
11
14
4.50

1


  548  Travis Kerr4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
112. Boys High Jump
14.12
29.69
3.80
7.82
1.15
6
6
3
8
5
3
3
6
1
3
  543  Zachary D'Amelio102. Boys Distance Throw
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
116. Boys Vertical Jump
8.00
17.07
1.30
27
60
42



  549  Derek Lima114. Boys Precision Throw
42. Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Boys 100 Metre Dash
0.75
1:55.98
52.35
1
1
1
10
10
10
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "A"56.796
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "B"
Total Points:147.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.