trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  674  Emmanuel Ajiroba12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys Discus Throw

35.30

2


  666  Anna Obi25. Senior Girls Long Jump
37. Senior Girls Triple Jump
4.55
11.26
4
1


  671  Brianna Ward3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.40
27

  685  Kenneth West22. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys Triple Jump
5.48
11.67
1
1


  670  Eurielle Valmonte43. Senior Girls Shot Put
49. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS





  673  Jessica Young-Spice1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
33. Midget Girls Triple Jump

4.14
9.64

5
1



  672  Sanshay Williams7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.75
21

  654  Faith Akinkuade1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.06
29.33
5
7


  655  Angel Ekoma7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

4.07
14.02

6
4



  664  Stacie Morris13. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
30.26

11


  680  Benedict Ngana10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

13.27

32


  653  Sadia Abdul-Kareem41. Junior Girls Shot Put
47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
9.12
23.50
3
2


  652  Teresa Abarowei7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash



  676  David Brzezinski12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys Discus Throw






  677  Phonarlen Burrell26. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.38
7

  656  Sena Gladza1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.47
10

  678  Shamar Headley-Blair6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.83
38

  657  Kaylene Herdsman23. Junior Girls Long Jump
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.79

8


  658  Kayla Jones1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.99
17

  659  Mirphie Kananga3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.14
30.04

8
8




  661  LIz Lewis11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.59
7

  663  Sadie Morris15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
5:45.92
2

  679  Samuel Mukenge26. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.30
9

  665  Sangel Newby29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
14.15
12.20
3
10


  667  Michaella Ofori41. Junior Girls Shot Put
10.49
1

  669  Anu Sanni29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.92

4



  684  Sheveen Silva18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:12.53
10

  660  Emilia Lasota15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
DNS


  686  Jordan Wheeler50. Senior Boys Discus Throw
29.30
4

  675  Adam Aminzadah42. Junior Boys Shot Put
7.30
15

  681  Rasheed Palmer-Rose10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.47
15

  683  Makih Salmon6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.54
26.62
58
29


  687  Karol Wsciubiak8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys Long Jump
27.73
4.69
14
12


  668  Savanah Pinnock7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

15.31

26


  682  Malachi Reid4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash






Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.443
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.682
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"51.968
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sheniece LLewellyn
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.