trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Uxbridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  727  Lindsay Harrison45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15.72
14.90
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
7.95
12
29
7


2
  742  Devon Briggs74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:41.76
2:08.22

15
8


1

  746  Joel Kraemer84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND

ND
ND
NT
ND
2.00
NT
38.00
2

5
8

4
  721  Lauren Boucher69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:05.15
29.47
NT
NT
NT
NT
9
22


  728  Marti Hawkins85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND

9.42

6

3
  739  Jessica VanVliet45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.96
1:06.61
NT
NT
NT
NT
13.15
1:05.70
48.80
4
4
1
5
5
10
  756  Patrick Ward80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56.34
15.17
52.93
NT
NT
NT
56.34
15.50
51.50
1
4
3
10
5
6
  740  Shannon Ward79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.66
NT
NT
1:09.38
16.78
3
6
6
3
  741  Ryan Adrian48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.34
NT
NT
NT
42.78
14.75
53.09
2
3
2
8
6
8
  731  Taylor Neely23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
11.22
4.67

1
2

10
8

  745  Alex Freund16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
50.94
17.67
NH
NT
NT
NH
50.94
17.93
1.45
3
5
9
6
4

  726  Courtney French81. Senior Girls High Jump
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NH
NT
NH
NT

5:45.17

9


  723  Maggie Doucet17. Midget Girls High Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NH
14.43
ND
NH
NT
ND
1.40
14.81
1.65
2
5
2
8
4
8
  729  Brooke Herold85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
13.97
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.31
NT
9.10
13
25
7


2
  743  Andrew Craig66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

NT
NT


  754  Luke Spears24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
51.72
ND
ND
NT

DQ
51.72


4


5
  753  Eric Spears88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH

2.60
1.75

1
4

10
5
  734  Melissa Perry1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.60
29.12
13.79
NT
NT
NT
12
12


  722  Mercedes Carmichael91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.66
14.42
10
16


  725  Layne Farrell41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
6:13.48
3.02

12
25




  750  Mason Morris88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
12.61
6.01
1.75
1
2
3
10
8
6
  748  Cale Lewis48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.37
NT
NT
45.75
NT
4
22
5

  752  Spencer Potter18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.55
7
2
  730  Jenna Luke-Sylvain57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.84
21.21
8
3
1
6
  736  Katie Starke75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
12:27.61
5:36.68
8.45
5
8
3
4
1
6
  737  Mel Starke3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
30.19
1:06.80
NT
NT
NT
1:06.69
18
7

2
  751  Brynlynn Pitt80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
57.93
15.05

NT
NT
NT
57.93
15.52
NT
4
5

5
4

  744  Akeem Foster86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.17
ND
NT

NT

18


  755  Andrew Stewart66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash


NT
NT
NT
NT




  749  Connor McKay94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.60


13





  735  Joelle Raycroft57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.91
19.43
25.26
7
5
3
2
4
6
  738  Melanie Thompson83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
1.80
9.66
2
4
8
5
  733  Rachel Parvianien33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
15.56
ND
NT
ND
NT
1.50
38
3

5.50
  732  Alexzandra Parvianien33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
15.45
ND
NT
ND
NT
1.50
36
3

5.50
  724  Samantha Eaves3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash


NT
NT
NT
NT




  747  Kyle Langdon38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.54
NT
55.44
3
6
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT44.6428
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT55.4481
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT49.7381
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT55.4754
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT4:23.8945
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT3:30.2328
Total Points:289
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.