Meet Info
42nd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 25, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for All Saints - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
60
Brooke Belo
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
50.
Junior Girls Female Long Jump
4.56
2
8
63
Veronica Dyment
27.
Junior Girls Female 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
5:07.65
3
6
66
Bronte Kolar
27.
Junior Girls Female 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
50.
Junior Girls Female Long Jump
DNS
79
Cameron Murphy
37.
Junior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
54.67
3
6
68
Meghan Myers
50.
Junior Girls Female Long Jump
68.
Junior Girls Female Javelin Throw
DNS
23.42
3
6
80
Ruben Rebelo
65.
Senior Boys Male Discus Throw
71.
Senior Boys Male Javelin Throw
DNS
37.40
4
5
81
Logan Riley
35.
Senior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
50.44
3
6
82
Nathan Riviere
37.
Junior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
51.
Junior Boys Male Long Jump
60.04
5.34
18
6
3
74
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
28.
Senior Girls Female 1500 Metre Run
34.
Senior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
5:03.23
1:05.03
4
8
5
1
75
Annie Vieira
28.
Senior Girls Female 1500 Metre Run
34.
Senior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
4:59.36
3
6
83
Cuba Wall
24.
Junior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Boys Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Boys Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
76
Alexis Wilson
27.
Junior Girls Female 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
6:46.94
24
69
Muna Okpalugo
54.
Midget Girls Female Shot Put
60.
Midget Girls Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
77
Ryan Boyle
23.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Boys Male 400 Metre Run
49.
Midget Boys Male Long Jump
15.53
1:16.23
3.41
97
49
30
65
Kerry King
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Girls Female 400 Metre Run
48.
Midget Girls Female Long Jump
14.47
3.63
27
5
4
78
James McCarron
29.
Midget Boys Male 1500 Metre Run
84
Thomas Witkowicz
29.
Midget Boys Male 1500 Metre Run
67
Madeleine McNeil
54.
Midget Girls Female Shot Put
60.
Midget Girls Female Discus Throw
66.
Midget Girls Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
70
Mayha Palmer
54.
Midget Girls Female Shot Put
60.
Midget Girls Female Discus Throw
66.
Midget Girls Female Javelin Throw
5.28
DNS
FOUL
18
72
Kayla Samuel
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Girls Female Long Jump
DNS
71
Emily Pike
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
73
Zalika Scott
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
64
Happy Inibhunu
70.
Senior Girls Female Javelin Throw
DNS
61
Simonette Binnings Jones
70.
Senior Girls Female Javelin Throw
64.
Senior Girls Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
62
Crystal Cunningham
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
52.
Senior Girls Female Long Jump
DNS
53
Thomas Witcowicz
33.
Open Boys Male 3000 Metre Run
8:51.82
14
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
56
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en