trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for All Saints - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  60  Brooke Belo21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Girls Long Jump


4.56


2


8
  63  Veronica Dyment27. Junior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
5:07.65

3

6

  66  Bronte Kolar27. Junior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Girls Long Jump


DNS






  79  Cameron Murphy37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
54.67
3
6
  68  Meghan Myers50. Junior Girls Girls Long Jump
68. Junior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
23.42

3

6
  80  Ruben Rebelo65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
37.40

4

5
  81  Logan Riley35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
50.44
3
6
  82  Nathan Riviere37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Boys Long Jump
60.04
5.34
18
6

3
  74  Heidi Tuszkiewicz28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
5:03.23
1:05.03
4
8
5
1
  75  Annie Vieira28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
4:59.36

3

6

  83  Cuba Wall24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Boys Shot Put

DNS
DNS






  76  Alexis Wilson27. Junior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
6:46.94

24



  69  Muna Okpalugo54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
60. Midget Girls Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  77  Ryan Boyle23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
15.53
1:16.23
3.41
97
49
30



  65  Kerry King20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
14.47

3.63
27

5


4
  78  James McCarron29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run



  84  Thomas Witkowicz29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run



  67  Madeleine McNeil54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
60. Midget Girls Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  70  Mayha Palmer54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
60. Midget Girls Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw
5.28
DNS
FOUL
18





  72  Kayla Samuel20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump

DNS




  71  Emily Pike22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run






  73  Zalika Scott22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run






  64  Happy Inibhunu70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
DNS


  61  Simonette Binnings Jones70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
64. Senior Girls Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  62  Crystal Cunningham22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
52. Senior Girls Girls Long Jump


DNS






  53  Thomas Witcowicz33. Open Boys Boys 3000 Metre Run
8:51.82
14

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:56
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.