trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Lourdes H S

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  969  Gillian Varga20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw

DNS
12.24


8


1
  967  Abbey Spies54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
60. Midget Girls Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw
6.35
DNS
17.91
12

4


5
  962  Mylene Manuel1. Midget Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw

DNS
DNS






  949  Victoria Colanardi54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw
60. Midget Girls Girls Discus Throw
7.99
17.98
13.90
7
3
5
2
6
4
  954  Alyssa Faires1. Midget Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw

DNS
DNS






  998  Jack Ste Hilaire49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
67. Midget Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  955  Katerine Gatto21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Girls Girls Shot Put
68. Junior Girls Girls Javelin Throw

9.48
23.34

2
4

8
5
  999  Josh Subang49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
57. Junior Boys Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS
8.78


20



  984  Adam Kur55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
57. Junior Boys Boys Shot Put
DNS
10.49

10


  952  Ronette Elmar20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
14.85
1:13.24
45
14


  1000  Daniel Tome55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Boys Discus Throw
67. Midget Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
33.10
36.11

3
1

6
10
  986  Tyrone Manuel55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Boys Discus Throw
67. Midget Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
24.87
18.87

8
12

1

  992  Parker Neumann55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
DNS


  956  Cindy Houng20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash



  987  Coleton McCarthy23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run






  996  Matteo Rogue23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
12.76

29



  971  Kleebe Bacaltos23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
14.21
4.14
84
23


  981  Kerone Johnson23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
12.77
60.79
DNS
31
20




  958  Sarah Kirkpatrick54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw
60. Midget Girls Girls Discus Throw
7.71
15.98
17.46
10
5
2

4
8
  966  Taneisha Scicluna20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash



  975  Bradley Fraser23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash



  991  Ian Neibles23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
13.96
4.52
78
16


  993  Joshua Palleya23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
14.06
4.14
80
23


  973  Carson Drohan23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
13.09
DNS
47



  951  Sydney Creighton26. Midget Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run



  950  Fiona Costello26. Midget Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run



  947  Emily Berry26. Midget Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:17.01
11

  961  Harlee Major38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run



  957  Hayleigh King20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump

1:12.39
3.50

11
7


2
  960  Mia Kurtz Favero20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump

3.44

8

1
  1001  Steven VanHemmen39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
67. Midget Boys Boys Javelin Throw
60.13
8.99
DNS
17
14




  995  Ryan Pham4. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
18.75
DNS
5

4

  948  Nicole Codrington21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Girls Long Jump
14.88
3.56
39
10


  953  Jamie Emmons34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
1:06.51
10

  976  Sean Gades71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS


  1003  Westley Yates23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
13.46
58.28
DNS
63
10




  989  Adam Mederios37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Boys Long Jump
1:05.52
4.33
40
18


  1004  Ben Yoganathan37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Boys Long Jump

DNS




  988  Zack McDonald24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run






  972  Adam Ciccia24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run






  978  Ryan Gorgi5. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash






  985  Kenneth Lavarello30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run






  970  Amiel Arboleda37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Boys Long Jump
69. Junior Boys Boys Javelin Throw

4.58
DNS

14




  946  Stephanie Benninger22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run

1:06.09

9


  963  Taylar McKenzie28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run

1:20.01

22


  959  Brin Kreugger3. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
18.81

1:07.93
9

12



  968  Angelica Tungol22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Girls Long Jump

DNS




  964  MacKenzie Rimmington22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Girls Girls High Jump

DNS




  945  Nicole Bennett22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw

ND
DNS






  965  Geese Lea Roberts22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Girls Girls High Jump
58. Senior Girls Girls Shot Put

DNS
ND






  977  Scott Gillan31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:25.74
10

  980  Joey Heath25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run






  990  Andrew Mozuraitis6. Senior Boys Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run









  1005  Evan Zimochod59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
10.62
25.34
14
14


  982  David Khayipangi53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS




  994  Ashton Petri53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
31.57


11



  974  Quiton Figiluzzi31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:25.20
50

  983  Sam King59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1002  Kelvin Vantour25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump


DNS






  997  Eugene Salami59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  979  Carter Goy59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  8  Carissa Gobi32. Open Girls Girls 3000 Metre Run
10:36.96
11

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Midget Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"53.1112
Midget Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "C"52.0681
Junior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Junior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"55.8916
Senior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Senior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Senior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "C"
Midget Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Midget Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Midget Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "C"1:02.2117
Junior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"59.1010
Junior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Senior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Senior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Senior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "C"56.3110
Total Points:68
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.