trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  386  Joanna Faltyn67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.10
13.18
13
12


  419  Kevin Kiezun8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
12.94
33.04
22
6

3
  387  Karolina Fila39. Senior Girls Long Jump
SCR


  394  Nicole Maylor11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.84
2
8
  402  Monica Wiercigroch11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.96
7
2
  422  Daniel Polinski70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
46.94
15.82
1
1
10
10
  397  Danielle Picariello63. Senior Girls Shot Put
7.83
7
2
  408  Jakub Cholko58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
39.24
34.34
5
5
4
4
  415  Eric Holt58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
37.90
7
2
  407  Bogdan Chaban64. Senior Boys Shot Put
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
10.93
29.94
12
9


  403  Anna Wojtis10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
12.84
2
8
  381  Rose Budisa43. Junior Girls High Jump
10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1.43
15.08
2
4
8
5
  399  Candice Scopa43. Junior Girls High Jump
NH


  395  Abbie Oabel55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
15.10
11

  418  Michael Kaca18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.90
12

  393  Melissa Martins5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Junior Girls High Jump
15.13
1.35
15
3

5.50
  392  Tiana Maltese23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:03.32
10

  379  Larysa Bablak55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
25.00
8.88
21.98
3
3
6
6
6
3
  389  Ewa Kociolek51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
FOUL


  410  Sean Cochrane68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
36.00
5
4
  411  Xhenis Ereqi26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:15.77
11:53.63
17
29


  404  Apurv Abarwal2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:05.25
4:43.15
4
5
5
4
  406  Matt Biskys54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
60. Midget Boys Shot Put
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
29.96
9.09
28.54
4
9
4
5

5
  382  Anne Campbell61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
7.82
28.74
19.90
5
2
9
4
8

  384  Sara Emick67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22.20
20.50
5
8
4
1
  385  Vanessa Ereqi65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
59. Midget Girls Shot Put
21.26
19.22
7.90
1
5
3
10
4
6
  398  Stephanie Ponniah3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.33
FOUL
28



  414  Marco Granata68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
37.74
3
6
  417  Harold Huang56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
20.00
11.48
10.40
SCR
14
2
13


8


  425  Jonathan Zamora62. Junior Boys Shot Put
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
11.96
30.62
34.72
7
6
6
2
3
2.50
  413  Mohamed Ghazal16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:01.68
14.15
11
22


  423  Andrew Stasiw16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:12.89
34

  383  Dana Darmohray53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
59. Midget Girls Shot Put
65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
14.34
7.55
19.50
10
6
2

3
8
  424  Nicholas Turenko62. Junior Boys Shot Put
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
10.39
FOUL
32.70
14

8


1
  409  Dustyn Ciuffreda56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
39.34
12.50
27.00
3
6
10
6
3

  401  Catherine Tanguay17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:37.25
20

  390  Freda Looker17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:21.16
15

  412  John Filaber13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
17.15
10.71
ND
5
6

4
3

  416  Alex Hrona64. Senior Boys Shot Put
8.35
19

  400  Judy Szczytynski37. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.65
11

  388  Anna Kitor9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Midget Girls Triple Jump
16.94
8.12
9
5

4
  420  Charles Ko40. Senior Boys Long Jump
4.88
12

  396  Farah Panthaki3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
3.56

11


  391  Joanna Maj9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Midget Girls High Jump
47. Midget Girls Triple Jump
16.75
1.25
7.63
8
7
9
1
1

  405  Daniel Baranowski54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
60. Midget Boys Shot Put
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
33.82
10.94
25.80
3
6
7
6
3
2
  421  Michael Macut66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
23.90
8
1
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"DQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "B"1:02.8311
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"1:07.3811
No Entries for athlete(s)
Barbara Balicki
Total Points:214
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.