Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
386
Joanna Faltyn
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.10
13.18
13
12
419
Kevin Kiezun
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
12.94
33.04
22
6
3
387
Karolina Fila
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
SCR
394
Nicole Maylor
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.84
2
8
402
Monica Wiercigroch
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18.96
7
2
422
Daniel Polinski
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.94
15.82
1
1
10
10
397
Danielle Picariello
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.83
7
2
408
Jakub Cholko
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
39.24
34.34
5
5
4
4
415
Eric Holt
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
37.90
7
2
407
Bogdan Chaban
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.93
29.94
12
9
403
Anna Wojtis
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
12.84
2
8
381
Rose Budisa
43.
Junior Female High Jump
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.43
15.08
2
4
8
5
399
Candice Scopa
43.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
395
Abbie Oabel
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.10
11
418
Michael Kaca
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.90
12
393
Melissa Martins
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Female High Jump
15.13
1.35
15
3
5.50
392
Tiana Maltese
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:03.32
10
379
Larysa Bablak
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
25.00
8.88
21.98
3
3
6
6
6
3
389
Ewa Kociolek
51.
Senior Female Triple Jump
FOUL
410
Sean Cochrane
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
36.00
5
4
411
Xhenis Ereqi
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:15.77
11:53.63
17
29
404
Apurv Abarwal
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:05.25
4:43.15
4
5
5
4
406
Matt Biskys
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
29.96
9.09
28.54
4
9
4
5
5
382
Anne Campbell
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.82
28.74
19.90
5
2
9
4
8
384
Sara Emick
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.20
20.50
5
8
4
1
385
Vanessa Ereqi
65.
Midget Female Discus Throw
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
21.26
19.22
7.90
1
5
3
10
4
6
398
Stephanie Ponniah
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.33
FOUL
28
414
Marco Granata
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
37.74
3
6
417
Harold Huang
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
20.00
11.48
10.40
SCR
14
2
13
8
425
Jonathan Zamora
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
11.96
30.62
34.72
7
6
6
2
3
2.50
413
Mohamed Ghazal
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:01.68
14.15
11
22
423
Andrew Stasiw
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:12.89
34
383
Dana Darmohray
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
65.
Midget Female Discus Throw
14.34
7.55
19.50
10
6
2
3
8
424
Nicholas Turenko
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
10.39
FOUL
32.70
14
8
1
409
Dustyn Ciuffreda
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
39.34
12.50
27.00
3
6
10
6
3
401
Catherine Tanguay
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:37.25
20
390
Freda Looker
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:21.16
15
412
John Filaber
13.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
17.15
10.71
ND
5
6
4
3
416
Alex Hrona
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
8.35
19
400
Judy Szczytynski
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.65
11
388
Anna Kitor
9.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Midget Female Triple Jump
16.94
8.12
9
5
4
420
Charles Ko
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
4.88
12
396
Farah Panthaki
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
3.56
11
391
Joanna Maj
9.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
41.
Midget Female High Jump
47.
Midget Female Triple Jump
16.75
1.25
7.63
8
7
9
1
1
405
Daniel Baranowski
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
33.82
10.94
25.80
3
6
7
6
3
2
421
Michael Macut
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
23.90
8
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "B"
1:02.83
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
1:07.38
11
No Entries for athlete(s)
Barbara Balicki
Total Points:
214
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en