trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  481  Michael Cassim2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
23.31
3.50
7.00
2.90
14
34
14
13




  487  Juan Gomez2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
DNS
3.50
6.00

34
16



  489  James Jaques102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
DNS
2.20

22


  492  Alex Munene2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
18.81
4.00
21.00
3.00
3
24
9
11
6



  475  Taylor Arbeau3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Girls 200 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
109. Girls Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS








  476  Asia Kuczek3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Girls 200 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
109. Girls Softball Throw
17.73
37.72
DNS
25.00
3
6

13
6
3


  477  Jennifer Oppong3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Girls 200 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
107. Girls Shot Put
21.88
59.91
0.55
7.94
30
28
6
1


1.20
10
  478  Richard Anokye4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
92. Boys 800 Metre Run
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
12.94
2:42.22
4.80
9.32
1
2
1
2
10
8
10
8
  479  Brian Caparas58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
92. Boys 800 Metre Run
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
1:11.44
2:39.08
3.65
6.64
1
1
4
19
10
10
5

  480  Nicholas Carroll40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
42.66
1:54.61
2.50
21.00
75
24
29
89




  482  Jean Carlo Cueto4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
17.52
37.24
5.50
28.00
66
54
50
50




  483  Tyler Feniquito4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
13.75
28.23
2.80
34.00
5
2
17
28
4
8


  484  Sawyer Forma110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
30.00
5.00
38.26
18.28
36
70
59
73




  485  Ryan Gerger4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
16.62
34.96
7.00
24.00
52
38
10
74




  486  Brandon Gibbs40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
37.19
1:39.46
2.80
8.01
53
19
17
7



2
  488  William Harkness40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
38.44
DNS
6.00
22.00
62

34
80




  490  Daniel Louisien4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
19.69
45.33
6.00
27.00
94
78
34
55




  491  Justin Mazur-Ju4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
18.31
DNS
DNS
22.00
74


80




  493  Patrick Nguyen4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
20.13
46.19
5.50
8.00
98
80
50
27




  494  Eric Petronis4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
16.03
34.18
7.50
7.34
44
35
4
11


3.50

  495  Alex Poutsoungas40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS








  496  Anthony Riggio4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
17.15
36.06
2.65
6.73
58
47
24
18




  497  Nicolas Romano4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
15.50
31.74
2.80
55.00
31
22
17
4



4.50
  498  Patryk Sadkiewicz4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS








  499  Andrij Starko4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
16.59
33.10
7.20
DNS
51
29
9





  500  Jacob Stolarczyk4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
19.34
39.16
5.00
18.00
89
63
70
108




  501  Darek Suska4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
21.56
40.63
5.00
15.00
104
68
70
118




  502  Connor Thomas4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
18.75
40.93
6.50
41.00
78
70
20
15




  503  Michael Veiga4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
14.31
30.02
3.55
8.97
8
8
7
3
1
1
2
6
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "C"NT
Total Points:119.2
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.