Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bramalea Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
178
Calvary Ogoanah
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.85
12.69
14
29
179
Shemar Stuart
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
168
Mylan Allen
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.26
25.72
11
12
160
Cassidy Gwozdz
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
19.70
7.25
29.15
5
8
2
176
Josh Mingo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.31
28.88
40
23
177
Siddaarth Mudigonda
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:58.33
2
173
Malik Headly
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.66
12.44
12
4
175
Caleb Martey
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.71
25.63
30
9
149
Brianna Alexander
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
25.10
1
163
Julia Sammut
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
17.50
5
158
Ashely Egbe
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
18.70
4
150
Kenyaa Amponsah
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
6.71
16.80
10
3
166
Mackailia Williams
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.00
18
159
Janhya Gates-Julien
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.70
30.56
15
9
180
Shakir Yakubu
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.14
1
162
Samia Khan
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
6:38.67
10
165
Tamia Walcott
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
32.50
1
156
Dorothy Burton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.03
19
164
Kim Tran
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.53
51
167
Nusrat Zulfiqar
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.95
47
170
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.71
26.02
30
16
169
Ebenezer Arhen
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.09
47
157
Angelina Dogra
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.61
52
161
Kamiylah Henry
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.26
49
152
Zaevia Ashmeade
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.53
29
151
Alexia Ashmeade
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.29
39
154
Stefania Boutakis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.82
45
172
Tevaughn Graham
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.31
26.13
13
19
155
Chaadana Brabaharan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.94
37
153
Abigail Bennett
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.56
5
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:04.06
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
47.06
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kaleb Deans
Anthony Lindsay
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en