trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  334  Alex Holmes8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.65
14.00
11
36


  322  Divjot Bhogal14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
5:58.70
DNS
30



  330  Ardy DeLeon2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.58
28.42
24
18


  327  Francesco Cavalluzzi14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
6:16.91
32

  321  Daniel Barrios8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash



  351  Christopher Romero2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.22
13

  347  Matthew Prusinski40. Midget Boys Shot Put
46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
10.20
23.00
4
4


  325  Noel Caoile2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.64
25

  333  Cheston Halim8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.37
30

  318  Ammar Alammaren40. Midget Boys Shot Put
7.30
13

  332  Jan Gleazewski28. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
40. Midget Boys Shot Put
28.68
10.30
1
3


  350  Sean Riguerra2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.23
39

  358  Michael Zuwale14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
6:11.21
31

  354  Peter Tejano2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.48

4.60
19

4



  329  Abel DeLeon14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
5:21.77
30.29
10
35


  313  Paula Tejano7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.49
3.33
16.23
30
18
38



  295  Trinity Clarke7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.61
14.54
10
11


  289  Blessie Barcelos7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
35.55
3.77
43
8


  311  Taiya Roberston1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.34
31.45
27
18


  286  Aya Al-Hindawi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17.10

48



  308  Amirthinni Prabahaven1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash






  296  Cercy Dehean7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump

DNS




  312  Jaiye Robesen7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash



  352  Elijah San Pedro10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.58
13.30
26
33


  339  Josh Melmer10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
25.86
12

  328  Jason Cruz4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.20
28.70
29
39


  331  Mohamed Fouad10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.95
14.84
49
59


  344  Alex Ocampo24. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5.30
11.67
2
4


  357  Jayden Wilson4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.93
28.58
48
35


  355  Eric Trombini4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.89
DNS
DNS
18





  324  Joshua Camara16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
DNS


  338  Ajay Lewis10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys Shot Put
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.89
10.00
14.21
48
8
53



  343  Fanuel Negash16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:43.65
15

  345  Gabriel Palaganas24. Junior Boys Long Jump
16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
5:13.52

5


  326  Luca Castelletto10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.80
47

  342  Randy Mock30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
42. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Discus Throw
22.40
9.45
30.20
5
10
1



  340  Michael Milad10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash



  317  Izuchukwu Akukwel16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
6:18.45
22

  283  Maryam Aboelhoda9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37.11

40



  282  Ayesha Abdullah3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

35.47
ND


32






  301  Melissa Loi29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
12.20
6.90
6
11


  310  Shauny Reyes3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.82
32

  303  Victoria Machnio3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.39
33.93
26
27


  298  Lauren Kalaw9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
36.24
6:40.60
34
11


  300  Wiktoria Lewandowska15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
DNS


  305  Giann Moraes15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
DNS


  285  Maya Albaghdadi9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
39.73
9.95
43
8


  284  Maira Ahmer9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41.43
44

  290  Aaliyah Blair29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
12.60
8.03
5
6


  356  Elijah Tyrell12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.06
12.65
36
28


  319  Hunter Anderson12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28.23
51

  341  Kenneth Miller6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.41
26.30
DNF
17
21




  346  David Pardy26. Senior Boys Long Jump
2.64
19

  316  Jayzelle Abellanosa12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.42

12.60
44

27



  348  Aram Radwan18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
8:09.52
22

  353  Zack St. Louis32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
44. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS




  336  Malid Kalash32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
44. Senior Boys Shot Put
50. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
8.78
17.75

13
8



  323  Dymar Brooks6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys Long Jump

DNF




  292  Hannah Camacho17. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
6:03.86
3

  291  Hailey Burke11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Senior Girls Long Jump
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

4.24
14.39

6
15



  306  Maria Penilla31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Senior Girls Shot Put
49. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNF
6.21


9




  299  Dunya Khatib43. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS


  304  Mikaela Martinez11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35.57
31

  309  Nikayla Ramkissoon31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
18.37
6

  293  Alexandra Cavalluzzi11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.63
15.49
22
28


  287  Danielle Asube5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.80

37



  294  Alexa Clarke31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS
DNS




  302  Patrica Machnio5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash






  320  Ryan Angulo4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.43
60

  288  Yanniz Atillo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash






  315  Mohammed Abed8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

DNS










  349  Malik Rameez28. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
40. Midget Boys Shot Put
21.05
9.70
5
5


  337  Aaron Khan8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
31.07
14.94
39
49


  335  Dominique Jenkins10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash






  297  Keya-Mone Garett5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash






Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"59.339
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"53.094
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:01.746
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"50.697
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"50.769
No Entries for athlete(s)
Breana PonteZara Valenzuela
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.