trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  811  Arrianah James41. Junior Girls Shot Put
8.17
5

  812  Elizabeth Martin9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27.52
12.81
1
1


  806  Georgia Campbell5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.74
29.82
1
10


  809  Ivana Ehi-Okojie39. Midget Girls Shot Put
8.62
3

  829  Jonatan Garcia18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:05.56
7

  839  Jordan Turner6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.55
25.71
24
11


  827  Joseph Faria40. Midget Boys Shot Put
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
9.60
3.90
7
17


  813  Mahalia Mitchell21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
4.39
14.38
2
9


  828  Nathaniel Fleming18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:23.71
15

  840  Nazare Walters6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.72
DNF
33



  816  Sonia Saini15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
6:46.42
13

  822  Tivon Bryan6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys Long Jump
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.28

DNS
12





  815  Toni Plummer39. Midget Girls Shot Put
7.58
5

  817  Akilah Stewart11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

15.02

23


  825  David Dinh42. Junior Boys Shot Put
36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
10.40
10.89
3
6


  826  Destiny Eriamiatoe8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.08
12.18
1
1


  830  Jadon Greaves26. Senior Boys Long Jump
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
4.59
11.08
14
7


  835  Javaughn Murray4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.17
28

  808  Jenae Downs5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.80
21

  820  Jeremiah Archer4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.98
5:01.77
10:56.43
27.06
21
6
6
20




  838  Kyle Soodeen6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw

ND




  814  Mary Olabanwo25. Senior Girls Long Jump
37. Senior Girls Triple Jump
4.68
10.20
3
4


  837  Miguel Salas22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.33

16


  819  Nana Akyaw4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.63
12

  836  Nicholas Philip6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.35
14

  831  Shemar Hutson22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.51
13.94
5
33


  833  Ukasha Khan38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
26. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.19
5.12
4
10


  832  Uwa Igiehon4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.19
6

  834  Michael Larjeia2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.74
28

  807  Stephanie D'Lima15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
5:52.60
3

  810  Angel Fordjour39. Midget Girls Shot Put
6.16
11

  821  Tomisin Bamgbose4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys Long Jump


3.99


20



  818  Trichelle Wright9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36.46
15.27
35
21


  823  Jonathan DeSouza20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
9:10.96
2

  824  Joshua DeSouza20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
8:56.28
1

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.693
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"47.142
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"53.111
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"47.215
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.