trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  140  Taylor Lamarche98. Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:53.10
2:12.50
3
2
6
8
  127  Abby Schizkoske2. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.60
ND
58.20
14.50
4.19
6
5
1
3
4
10
  136  Jake Ferrigan60. Senior Boys Long Jump
54. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
5.11
1.65
8
3
1
6
  138  Jeff Gvozdanovic24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:07.10
25.90
56.20
4
7
3
5
2
6
  139  Jeff Higgs40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.70
4:37.60
6
4
3
5
  145  Colin Tomchick32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
27.40
1:02.60
2:28.20
11
8
10

1

  121  Meghan Mahon6. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
101. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (Blind)
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:53.30
1:17.80
33.50
2:53.30
4
11
9
1
5



  122  Cassandra Malo3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.80
NT
ND
NT
33.60
3.17
12
10
10



  125  Shelby Pepin3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.60
NT
NT
NT
35.80
1:22.20
15
14
13



  115  Sabrina Boudreau73. Midget Girls Discus Throw
79. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
85. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
16.02
9.40
6.02
8
10
6
1

3
  116  Erin Cartan2. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
16.40
NT
1:04.30
NT
35.10
7
14
13
2


  118  Alex Godin17. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
73. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
NT
ND
16.60
58.50
6:22.00

2
1
2

8
10
8

  128  Melanie Veilleux25. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.80
NT
NT
NT
34.70
1:27.00
11
6
3

3
6
  126  Vanessa Robin27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
59. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.10
NT
ND
NT
1:14.40
3.99
9
6
7

3
2
  120  Anglehart Kayla77. Senior Girls Discus Throw
83. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.25
9.84
6.75
6
12
7
3

2
  124  Meghan Onlock31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
31.60
1:18.90
3:02.70
10
8
4

1
5
  117  Valerie Dupee27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
83. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
17.20
NT
ND
NT
34.60
12.55
12
13
10



  119  Alysson Johnson27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
83. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
15.90
NT
ND
NT
33.00
8.83
11
12
13



  129  Lindsay Walsh27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.70
NT
NT
NT
32.40
1:13.70
10
11
5


4
  123  Torresan Mariah43. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
47. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:42.70
12:41.70
1
2
10
8
  130  Austin Anglehart74. Midget Boys Discus Throw
80. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
86. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.01
DNS
7.62
6

5
3

4
  143  Ryan Sasseville10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
51.10
5:16.70
11:23.50
3
3
3
6
6
6
  146  Austin Vaillancourt13. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.70
2:36.20
5:20.00
9
5
5

4
4
  141  Theo Manseau13. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:24.60
2:56.70
6:01.90
13
9
10



  135  Jeremy Edl13. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.90
1:04.50
27.80
13.80
6
7
8
3
2
1
  132  Devon Caron-DeBastos11. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
NT
30.30
1:06.40
12
11
8


1
  142  RJ Roy38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:41.10
5:07.00
11:50.00
7
5
5
2
4
4
  131  Colin Beach30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
25.90
60.00
2:18.00
3
4
2
6
5
8
  144  Nathan Sher90. Senior Boys Shot Put
78. Senior Boys Discus Throw
84. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.16
20.70
23.62
10
13
13



  134  Dylan Delaurier28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  133  Andrew Cyr28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
NT
NT
27.60
1:03.30
12
12
9



  137  Alex Gervais40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:02.4045
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT56.4054
Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:49.2028
Total Points:230
Last updated Thu, 26 May 2011 20:29:02
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.