trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sinclair S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  609  Jen Bays97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:47.81
11:25.64
5:15.06
4
3
5
5
6
4
  610  Rachel Briard29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND

ND
ND
NT
10.97
13.45
NT
11
9




  632  Tristan Bromfield36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
25.34
12.28
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.41
13
17
5


4
  633  Justin Burke44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:55.20
4:24.06
2:01.07
2
2
2
8
8
8
  611  Shanikhoa Burke33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.77

NT
3

  612  Tammy Caliph67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash


NT
NT
NT
NT




  613  Monique Clarke65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.77
29.14
NT
NT
NT
NT
17
20


  635  Daniel Davis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.42
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
4.61
10.23
26
18
11



  614  Charlotte Dekeyzer5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:17.07
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:59.66
16
17


  617  Monica Francis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.34
ND
NT
ND
NT

35



  618  Samantha Hammad89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.18
13.60
16.23
12
18
12



  619  Christel Ilunga45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump

14.95
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
8.89

32
4


5
  620  Nicole Lehmkuhl41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:32.83
12:21.98
5
6
4
3
  639  Scott Lent76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:50.12
4:26.08
6:36.25
8
9
6
1

3
  622  Sarah Malloo33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.61

NT
NT
NT
NT
26



  623  Ashley Marshall65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.54
30.38
NT
NT
NT
NT
31
28


  640  Andrew Mosher6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
1:12.75
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:38.76
21
30


  641  Chris Parfitt76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:16.13
4:15.79
6:20.64
5
6
5
4
3
4
  642  Jeremy Patfield72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT

NT
NT
NT
NT
2:03.64
NT
4:50.04
4

17
5


  643  Brian Phan36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
27.71
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
4.98
10.81
23
12
7


2
  624  Ashleigh Prithipaul55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
16.16
ND
ND
NT

2.53
NT

28
44



  644  Randy Rambally66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump

ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.03
10.13

12
13



  646  Trent Sayers40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
52.61
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:57.86
52.24
4:15.85
1
1
1
10
10
10
  625  Linnea Sigfridssan5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:03.60
NT
NT
NT
60.54
2:25.98
1
3
10
6
  647  Brandon Sproole4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
26.11
12.34
ND
NT
12.91
ND
NT
NT
8.76
14
13
9



  626  Maschelle Stewart21. Midget Girls Long Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
1:13.56
ND
ND
NT
ND
3.59
NT
8.90
20
14
3


6
  627  Rupica Sudan3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.72
14.77
NT
NT
NT
NT
25
29


  628  Alexa Swaby35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
31.07
14.12
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.93
18
21
10



  648  Connor Teno62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.48
27.41
11.03
18
11
6


3
  629  Lizeth Trujillo37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:16.02
32.58
15.60
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
12
22
39



  649  Mike Vaculik76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:16.52
4:58.75
15
21


  630  Michelle Valliant17. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
15.91
ND
NH
NT
ND
1.20
NT
3.49
5
40
22
4


  650  Liam Williams50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.60
41.28
5
3
4
6
  631  Kenisha Young33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.18
ND
NT
ND
NT
2.96
45
26


  636  Jermaine Denton78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
19.38
12.05
ND
NT
12.54
ND
NT
NT
5.73
12
15
4


5
  621  Onyi Maduekwe13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.03
13.74
ND
NT
NT
ND

NT
4.15
6
17
8


1
  616  Kerine Edwards65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.62
28.72
13.83
NT
NT
NT
15
16


  615  Karine Edwards65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.86
28.15
NT
NT
NT
28.06
21
7

2
  645  Shakeil Rollock6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

NT
NT
NT
NT
2:28.44

18


  634  Matt Connolly72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
60.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:16.52
NT
DNS
19
27




  637  Dylan Hewage70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:07.26
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:31.76
29
29


  638  Daniel LeForestier22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.74
10.09
8
7
1
2
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Sinclair SS "A"NTNT3:36.5054
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sinclair SS "A"NTNT4:33.4881
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sinclair SS "A"NTNT50.4110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sinclair SS "A"NTNT53.4954
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sinclair SS "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sinclair SS "A"NTNT58.4112
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sinclair SS "A"NTNT58.3163
Total Points:169
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.