trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2823  Tristan Alabiso44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.46

41



  2824  Youri Alexandre42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
98. Senior Boys Long Jump

4.98

15


  2825  Tia Avutova37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
79. Midget Girls High Jump


DNS






  2826  Emma Badigengi43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.53
27

  2827  Georgetta Bangala43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
14.97
ND
DNS
19





  2828  Murielle Banza45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.22
29

  2830  Teresa Bowman37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:15.98
17

  2831  Zo? Collat37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  2833  Emma Dumay37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
69. Midget Girls Long Jump

DNS
ND






  2834  Christopher Fernandez50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

DNS
1:18.63


22



  2835  Caden Fitzmaurice44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.74
ND
23



  2836  Camron Fitzmaurice48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
13.08
26.08
10.18
30
21
14



  2837  Clara Jussaume37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:20.38

20



  2838  Matthew Jussaume77. Midget Boys Long Jump
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:17.37

21


  2839  Esther Kimpiatu43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw

7.67
12.06

11
13



  2840  Beny-Marc Kouassi44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
87. Midget Boys High Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

1.40
DNS

4


5

  2841  D?sir?e Labelle49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
3:43.04
ND
NH
22





  2842  Grant Lafleur16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS








  2843  Tristan Lafleur16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run






  2845  Breanna Lucero39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw

ND
DNS
DNS








  2847  Sarah Marrocco37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:26.02


29





  2849  Kaylinda Mupesse45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.59
DNS
11



  2850  Meta Ngandu43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.98
ND
ND
20





  2853  S?bastien Proulx44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.31
DNS
43



  2854  Shawn Ramazani166. Future Stars Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS








  2858  Quentin Terrade87. Midget Boys High Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS







  2859  Bryan Tetiali44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump


DNS






  2860  Akio Thompson44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
87. Midget Boys High Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

1.05
DNS

8


1

  2863  Michael Williams44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump


DNS






  2862  Curtis Trenholm50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

1:07.43

15


  2856  Christian S?n?chal44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash



  2848  Majorique Martinek16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash


1:10.13


18



  2852  Samuel Perotin87. Midget Boys High Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  2851  Ann ?milie Ngoyi74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
6.38
FOUL
17.54
17

5


4
  2846  Paul Marrocco50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run






  2855  Alexandre Ringuette50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run

5:09.42
11:06.99

19
7


2
  2832  Caleb Deschamps44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

DNS
1:17.10


20



  2829  Jonathan Bazinet141. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
161. Ambulatory Girls Shot Put
142. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash

ND
22.07


12



  2844  Charlotte Larman74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.65
16.12

5
7

4
2
  2857  Aliya Sweeney43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
79. Midget Girls High Jump
15.79
DNS
32



  2861  Mabinty Tourre49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
63. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run









Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "A"57.9654
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "A"1:03.079
Total Points:22
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.