trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  62  Terrence Brown5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
63. Junior Boys High Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump

NH
ND
15.28
1.60
11.60
2
5
6
8
4
3
  64  Nathan Chelladurai5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
63. Junior Boys High Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump

NH
ND
16.10
1.70
10.71
6
4
9
3
5

  73  Bhuvan Ramaswamy5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

12.17

17.06
12.08
55.12
8
5
4
1
4
5
  65  Andrew Cooper5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

12.79

15.33

60.34
3
20
20
6


  45  Kristina Burton13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.02


1:10.82
19
12


  50  Angela Howell13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.46


1:11.21
29
14


  53  Ripley Nolan66. Novice Girls Javelin Throw
72. Novice Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
13.75
6.64
8
7
0.50
2
  54  Kaala O'Gilvie66. Novice Girls Javelin Throw
72. Novice Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
10.67
4.96
11
10


  43  Jasmine Best13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
48. Novice Girls Long Jump
54. Novice Girls Triple Jump
15.67

ND
ND


4.20
DNS
38

8



1

  55  Cathryn Peron9. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Girls High Jump


NH
12:09.00
1:15.27
1.15
2
21
4
8

5
  44  Michelle Bui68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
74. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
13.75
5.66
8
7
1
2
  79  Owen Tanner69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
75. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
28.89
9.82
8
6
1
3
  63  Brandon Charles69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
75. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
24.36
8.64
11
10


  68  Kyle Marjadsingh69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
75. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
21.32
8.10
14
12


  66  Kelvein Duong75. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.66
7
2
  47  Janelle Clarke3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump

13.06
ND
16.18
12.83
5.14
4
2
4
5
8
4.50
  49  Anaya Harrison3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump


ND
15.52

5.04
3

6
6

3
  42  Justine Archer17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
64. Senior Girls High Jump
14.47
ND
NH

FOUL
1.30
20

3


6
  57  Deeana Taylor58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.47
4.15
6
10
3

  56  Kyra Smith17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
64. Senior Girls High Jump

ND
NH

10.07
DNS

4


5

  71  Joseph Nguyen49. Novice Boys Long Jump
14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
55. Novice Boys Triple Jump
ND

ND
4.61

9.26
19

7


2
  67  Yasindu Elamadorinya49. Novice Boys Long Jump
55. Novice Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.85
9.92
13
6

3
  59  Michaila Thompson76. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.14
12.58
13
21


  58  Isla Thompson76. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.44
16.48
12
18


  51  Tonneiyah Kemp-Dawes76. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.90
11.28
15
22


  76  Kudratpal Singh77. Senior Boys Shot Put
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.95
23.36
9
14


  80  Denzel Whitter69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
27.22
9

  48  Shakira Forfar11. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run

13:28.33
5
4
  52  Mirrah Maxwell23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
52. Senior Girls Long Jump

ND
ND

8.47
3.87

10
13



  81  Jordan Williams6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

12.16
17.10
11.87
6
13
3

  77  Dmitri Smith59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
13.07
5.82
3
3
6
6
  83  Mike Zagar59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
10.07
DNS
5.54
13

6


3
  70  Manswab Mohammad18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.83


60.15
42
27


  61  Sheridan Barnett6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump

11.83

ND
17.72
11.49
1:06.18
5.39
8
6
49
10
1
3


  82  Khaleel Williams6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump

12.59
ND
18.91

5.08
11
34
18



  72  Emmanuel Okafor16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash

ND
12.98
NT

5.24
NT
1:30.06

3
52
30

6


  74  Vismay Sanghavi10. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run

10:30.22
9

  40  Alyssa Abush19. Novice Girls 800 Metre Dash
25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash


3:11.50
1:14.88
25
17


  69  Baufy MBaya Kongolo51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
12.07
1.75

5
1

4
10
  84  Shafat Zahid22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash


NT


2:55.70


36



  39  Lisa Abdo11. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run

13:47.56
7
2
  85  Bryan Zang12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run

11:43.58
12

  46  Ananya Chopra11. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run

13:47.08
6
3
  41  Vedavi Anandan27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash




  60  Jaylen Barnett49. Novice Boys Long Jump
55. Novice Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.00
7.65
26
9


  75  Mohammad Shaharyaar67. Novice Boys Javelin Throw
73. Novice Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  78  Nischal Srestha14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.27



56



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT60.009
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT52.3228
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.1245
Total Points:174
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.