trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  381  Shal Bato4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
19.34
4.50
4.00
89
84
41



  382  Josh Brandon22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
09.86
2.00
29.00
17
38
45



  367  Shauna Brandon21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
101. Girls Distance Throw
115. Girls Vertical Jump
15.60
DNS
1.60
33

27



  383  Michael Byer-Symister108. Boys Shot Put
92. Boys 800 Metre Run
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
112. Boys High Jump
7.76
2:44.79
14.19
1.30
9
4
7
2

5
2
8
  368  Louise Byrne79. 3 Girls 30 Metre Slalom
113. Girls Precision Throw
21.57
0.56
1
1
10
10
  369  Brittany Calouro3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Girls 200 Metre Dash
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
109. Girls Softball Throw
18.41
36.41
1.95
25.00
6
4
8
13
3
5
1

  384  John Coates106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
DNS
4.89

35


  370  Rita Dimaano115. Girls Vertical Jump
101. Girls Distance Throw
21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
1.90
4.00
DNS
DNF
24
26






  385  Ben Ferrari106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
102. Boys Distance Throw
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
2.00
11.00
10.21
38
17
22



  371  Kelly Gallagher57. Girls 400 Metre Dash
109. Girls Softball Throw
111. Girls High Jump
91. Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
3:24.32



1




  372  Marie Kamara21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
107. Girls Shot Put
12.81
DNS
4.84
19

6


3
  386  David Kowalski116. Boys Vertical Jump
102. Boys Distance Throw
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
DNS
5.50
22.48

31
63



  387  Justin Landry106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
2.80
1:23.97
15.39
48.00
17
7
27
6

2

3
  373  Lisa Marie La Selva21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
11.75

6.00
15

20



  388  Daniel Maiola22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
12.53
2.00
30.00
41
38
36



  374  Sanita Minhas107. Girls Shot Put
3.90
12

  375  Tena Nguyen- Phan3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 400 Metre Dash
101. Girls Distance Throw
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
22.41
DNS
11.00
DNS
33

4



3.50

  376  Michelle Prybylo3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
109. Girls Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  389  Anthony Rodrigues40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
DNS
1:31.75
DNS
5.71

13

27




  390  Carlos Rodriguez-Cunha80. 3 Boys 30 Metre Slalom
114. Boys Precision Throw
27.53
0.48
6
3
3
6
  377  Megan Solis115. Girls Vertical Jump
101. Girls Distance Throw
21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
2.60
DNS
12.93
18

21



  378  Kristen Tiongson21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
11.31
DNS
7.00
8

19
1


  379  Susana Trevin-Perez105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
109. Girls Softball Throw
DNS
DNS




  380  Jamella Trinidad21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
11.66
DNS
8.00
14

15



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "B"53.393
Total Points:65.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.