trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  525  Garrett Murphy18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
10:00.41

5


  533  Luke Patrick18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
DNS


  504  Casey Valentini17. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
13:52.21

10


  509  Nicholas Baker6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.80
27.26
4.26
37
41
17



  540  Stephen Wise6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.22
26.94
52
34


  476  Shyanne Burrows11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.84
14.76
12
20


  515  Brandon Gebka6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.10
25.21
DNS
7
6




  516  Lucas Grala24. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
10.17

8


  491  Alyssa Overy37. Senior Girls Triple Jump
25. Senior Girls Long Jump
9.19
4.19
6
8


  490  Melissa O'Neill25. Senior Girls Long Jump
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
4.23
15.05
7
24


  494  Victoria Pitters25. Senior Girls Long Jump
31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS
31.15
11.87

1
1



  529  Immanuel Onyemah6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.04
24.30
6
1


  484  Alexandra Kwapien11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Senior Girls Long Jump
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.54
DNS
15.44
21

27



  521  Johnan Marcano6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.24
26.50
53
25


  479  Siarah Castle5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.91
33.24
31
24


  513  Alexander d'Nully32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
44. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS




  536  Filip Skotarski32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
9.66
12.98

9
41



  538  Kim Ventura6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.71
26.60
30
26


  508  Aaron Almeida6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.45
26.21
19
20


  512  Noah Colaco6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
13.06
27.35
9.60
46
42
10



  482  Alicia Kells11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.35
20

  493  Jada Petters7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.46
14.34
19
8


  499  Kafui Setsofiah1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash






  480  Taishaya Forde-Clarke1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.93

36



  486  Lee-Anne McLeod7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.87
3.76
15.17
23
9
22



  488  Isabella Moffatt1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.21
33.81
24
39


  477  Jaden Byrne1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.20
32.04
23
25


  495  Mackenzie Reedon1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.51
2.57
50
22


  489  Melissa Napolitano27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7.82
16.80
6
44


  503  Olivia Tokarska7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
33.26
5:58.30
35
1


  502  Kayana Stephens1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
39. Midget Girls Shot Put

11.92
5.71

3
12



  492  Angelina Owen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15.68
10.55
34
5


  522  Lerenzo McDonald8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
32.13
15.44
41
51


  523  Cory Mchale2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
14.69
28.86
22.10
47
22
4



  531  Shaun Pangilinan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.85
29.46
31
32


  532  Matthew Panza2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.52
27.16
21
8


  518  Meena Ibrahim2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22.42
54

  517  Charbel Hasrouny14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:29.29
16

  505  Chloe Vukosa3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.32

10



  478  Alyssa Carey3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.94
35.49
34
33


  473  Lana Abdulmalek3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
17.65
8.60
46
9


  496  Katie Ruch23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
8.27
15.91

9
33



  485  Mackenzie LaBute23. Junior Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.29

36


  474  Hannah Brown3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.61

30



  501  Sarah Steele3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.29
35.41
36
30


  475  Debbie Buck3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.77

19



  527  Benjamin Nguni10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.44
12.79
24
16


  534  Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.00
29.02
51
42


  539  Andrew Wise4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.83
DNS
45



  507  Divine Akhatsolde4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.91
28.02

19
33




  530  Ian Osakue10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.00
12.69
19
14


  520  Julian Lobo16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:25.06
11:36.21
9
12


  528  Mitchell Nunes16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:26.69
10

  514  Davis Fowler16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:42.15
11:24.03
13
8


  524  Abdelrahman Merdan4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.71
28.66
44
38


  519  Autumn Li10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.98
13.63
32
39


  483  Julia Kowalski5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Senior Girls Long Jump
37. Senior Girls Triple Jump

DNS
DNS






  498  Vivian Santizo5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.16
34.83
34
27


  487  Sara Meaney5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.99
34.08
32
26


  510  Almer Caldera12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

DNS
36.60


43



  481  Katherine Gallant39. Midget Girls Shot Put
45. Midget Girls Discus Throw
8.66
17.45
2
1


  511  Arveen Capistiano2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.75
28.54
4.43
29
21
7



  506  Morgan Young27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
39. Midget Girls Shot Put
45. Midget Girls Discus Throw
12.94
6.76
10.94
1
9
5



  500  Ryziah Louise Siapluo9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash






  535  Damian Rugole16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
29.02

42


  497  Simrin Sandhi25. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  537  Seann Valente Garcia6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash


5:09.85


9



  526  Kristian Murphy16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
5:50.61
30.82

18
53




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"57.757
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:05.0312
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"53.555
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"59.954
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"50.355
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"52.779
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.346
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:02.2610
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"46.452
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"48.808
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.