trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  142  Sisie Akhigbe21. Midget Female Long Jump
25. Midget Female Shot Put
3.38
8.68
19
1

10
  156  Yvonne Osagie21. Midget Female Long Jump
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Female Shot Put
2.74
1:15.03
7.66
23
3
2

6
8
  144  Brittney Bousqet59. Junior Female Discus Throw
57. Junior Female Shot Put
SCR





  164  Jahnough Walters59. Junior Female Discus Throw
57. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.54

5

2
  153  Josephine Idefonsov61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
57. Junior Female Shot Put
18.52
18.72
7.18
4
5
6
4
2
1
  169  Martin Andrews Jr50. Junior Male High Jump
54. Junior Male Long Jump
58. Junior Male Shot Put
1.50
4.36
11.22
5
14
4
2

4
  173  Trunel Dennis62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
58. Junior Male Shot Put
SCR
SCR




  157  Ashley Penney3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.32
13.68
6
3
1
6
  165  Leshe Weddeburn21. Midget Female Long Jump
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
4.57
28.47
12.91
7.75
1
1
1
6
10
10
10
1
  166  Shorna Kay Wilkinson3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
DNS




  176  Miles Francis-Yee24. Midget Male Triple Jump
22. Midget Male Long Jump
18. Midget Male High Jump
SCR
4.71
1.55

5
1

2
10
  188  Royce Metchie18. Midget Male High Jump
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
1.40
25.76
4
2
1.75
8
  193  Juwon Reid4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
13.15

9


  189  Shaquille Nugent4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.42
12.51
1
2
10
8
  161  Debourn Sogelia47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
SCR
SCR




  167  Donnique Williams53. Junior Female Long Jump
49. Junior Female High Jump
SCR
NH




  154  Stephanie Lindo43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
11:25.30
6:35.21
1
5
10
2
  146  Hayley Cowen55. Junior Female Triple Jump
53. Junior Female Long Jump
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
7.63
3.59
6:25.13
5
7
4
2

4
  155  Donika Murray37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:06.33
12.81
2
1
8
10
  150  Savana Hamilton55. Junior Female Triple Jump
53. Junior Female Long Jump
49. Junior Female High Jump
7.83
SCR
1.35
4

2
4

8
  158  Kyanna Sancho35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR




  159  Shanelle Singh35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.77
13.15
1:15.43
3
3
3
6
6
6
  149  Racine Gunning67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Female Long Jump
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
SCR
SCR








  163  Saurelle Toumoni71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR




  162  Romane Toumoni71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR




  196  Yash Srivastava74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:15.84
9:46.96
4
3
4
6
  174  Nathan Eastman70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
60.90
26.38
DNS
5
11

2


  194  Joshua Rhodius70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
56.23
2:17.92
3
1
6
10
  168  Tiandre Alkcock40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
55.03

1

10
  180  Joshua Joseph56. Junior Male Triple Jump
54. Junior Male Long Jump
10.53
4.58
4
10
4

  192  Christopher Reid66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
12.23
SCR
7



  198  Peter Thomas54. Junior Male Long Jump
50. Junior Male High Jump
4.45
1.50
12
6

0.50
  185  T.K Makwaira36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.34
12.40
5
9
2

  190  Daniel Palmer54. Junior Male Long Jump
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
12.99

16


  177  Darnel Garner50. Junior Male High Jump
54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
SCR
4.38
10.08

13
5


2
  179  Rashad Glasgow36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR




  199  Moneare Whylie40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:02.47

7


  186  Dwayne March36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.96
11.59
2
2
8
8
  170  David Armolaren82. Senior Male High Jump
86. Senior Male Long Jump
SCR
SCR




  145  Courtney Chambers37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:04.27
27.67
1
2
10
8
  171  Antwon Asamoan54. Junior Male Long Jump
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
3.89
12.71
19
11


  148  Jameila Foster3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.34
15.05
10
17


  181  Brandon Josephs50. Junior Male High Jump
58. Junior Male Shot Put
1.50
8.54
6
14
0.50

  183  Damien Lis54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR




  184  Oscar Majcher54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
4.18
10.01
16
6

1
  187  Leon Metchie54. Junior Male Long Jump
50. Junior Male High Jump
46. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
3.93
SCR
21.64
18

2


8
  178  Dimitri Giunta6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
58.94
2:23.85
2
3
8
6
  197  Kevin Tennant78. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
82. Senior Male High Jump
86. Senior Male Long Jump
18.36
1:11.60
1.65
SCR
2
3
4

8
6
4

  160  Deboah Sogeiola47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
SCR
24.14

7


  143  Julia Bora21. Midget Female Long Jump
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR




  151  Sarah Hewitt5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1:14.97
31.64
2
7
8

  141  Lucinda Ackah-Toffey65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.37
29.26
4
3
4
6
  191  O'Leary Parker42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
SCR




  182  Jared Kerr48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
43.44
15.79
1
1
10
10
  175  Vandross Eyong70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
55.69
23.84
2
3
8
6
  172  Brandon Bailey86. Senior Male Long Jump
4.38
9

  152  Bianca Hosang3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.95
13.97
2
7
8

  195  Oshane Samuels22. Midget Male Long Jump
2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.42
12.74
10
4

4
  147  Jemela Dos Santos21. Midget Female Long Jump
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.95
13.75
6
5
1
2
  421  Parker O'Leary10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:21.13
8

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"55.13110
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"57.89110
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"4:02.4628
Total Points:399.75
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 20:24:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en