trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Nicholas Mills20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
99. Senior Boys Triple Jump
105. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.42
ND
ND
NT
12.89
6.20
23
1
1



  0  Joshua Agyenim-Boateng20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
56.06
NT
NT

8


  0  Noel Hewitt20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.29
52.61
NT
NT
14
1


  0  DeMari Grant105. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  0  Taijean Moodie8. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
19.45
12.35
54.00
NT
NT
NT
5
19
2



  0  Shamar Barnett20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
99. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.19
55.70
ND
NT
NT
12.19
10
5
4



  0  Jade Burnett98. Senior Girls Triple Jump
104. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.35
4.48
4
4


  0  Ivie John19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
98. Senior Girls Triple Jump
104. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.98
ND
ND
NT
10.10
4.43
5
2
6



  0  Kaylia Keen7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
104. Senior Girls Long Jump
21.82
14.60
ND
NT
NT
4.04
19
14
16



  0  Synantee Sanderson7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
104. Senior Girls Long Jump
20.43
14.71
ND
NT
NT
4.46
12
17
5



  0  Tahlia Arneaud98. Senior Girls Triple Jump
104. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.91
4.42
3
8


  0  Fortune Downs31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
104. Senior Girls Long Jump
60.91
ND
NT
4.98
1
1


  0  Kariah Lyttle17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
102. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.45
ND
NT
5.11
2
1


  0  Kalisha Brown5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.50
1:12.84
NT
NT
1
16


  0  Tjai Henry79. Junior Girls High Jump
96. Junior Girls Triple Jump
102. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.42
9.72
4.38
1
1
10



  0  Shantae Haughton29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:09.16
NT
8

  0  Chanel Jana29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:07.55
NT
5

  0  Taylor Harris5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.19
14.76
1:09.88
NT
NT
NT
9
12
9



  0  Angelica Martin5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.97
14.26
1:10.58
NT
NT
NT
7
7
11



  0  Isaiah Palmer16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.34
54.66
NT
NT
1
1


  0  Kyle Osias16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.97
59.35
NT
NT
10
5


  0  David Acheampong54. Midget Boys Discus Throw
65. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
95. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
28.50
24.61
10.76
4
8
3



  0  Mounib Murtaza4. Midget Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
95. Midget Boys Triple Jump
19.77
13.74
ND
NT
NT
DNS
3
25




  0  Deshawn Wright54. Midget Boys Discus Throw
59. Midget Boys Shot Put
78. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
27.50
DNS
1.40
5

4



  0  Jelani Guillaume-Davis54. Midget Boys Discus Throw
59. Midget Boys Shot Put
65. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
23.70
DNS
26.32
10

7



  0  Obed Obeng28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
95. Midget Boys Triple Jump
101. Midget Boys Long Jump
1:04.72
ND
ND
NT
DNS
4.49
13

19



  0  Noah Martone34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Jade Oliver15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
14.37
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
13





  0  Janelle Ellis3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.38
1:17.56
NT
NT
11
26


  0  Teshi Bollo-Kamera27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:07.70
NT
NT
2:55.94
6
14


  0  Nyasia Boreland77. Midget Girls High Jump
94. Midget Girls Triple Jump
100. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
FAIL
DNF
3.37


20



  0  Catherine Maleszyk33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
92. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:58.57
6:51.00
17
10


  0  Osas Agho33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.41
3:03.50
NT
22
24


  0  Adebisi King15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Girls High Jump
94. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.92
NH
ND
NT
1.30
6.78
34
4
18



  0  Amy Adamu15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.79
1:10.07
NT
NT
28
9


  0  Trina Smith94. Midget Girls Triple Jump
100. Midget Girls Long Jump
77. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
3.44
FAIL

19




  0  Xaroula Koutsoukas77. Midget Girls High Jump
94. Midget Girls Triple Jump
100. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  0  Joshua Chevannes16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.40
58.50
NT
NT
3
3


  0  Alexia Mauro57. Senior Girls Discus Throw
64. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
16.65
6.29
DNF
9
15




  0  Khaija Carter79. Junior Girls High Jump
102. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  0  Petrice Aldred64. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.65
10.83
16.02
7
20
11



  0  Eric Metade28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:10.55
NT
NT
2:17.87
22
1


  0  Keyshawn Hinds80. Junior Boys High Jump
97. Junior Boys Triple Jump
103. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
11.78
6.10
2
5
3



  0  Jeffrey Omorodion80. Junior Boys High Jump
97. Junior Boys Triple Jump
103. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
FAIL
11.80
5.96

4
5



  0  David Olona18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Millen Huynh36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
93. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:53.94
8:59.86
35
20


  0  Ricardo Williams18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.14
1:06.05
NT
NT
26
21


  0  Stephen Scott30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
58.81
NT
NT
DNS
4



  0  Jamie St. Cyr18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.91
NT
12

  0  Isaac Gower6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DQ
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Nicholas Orellana36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Sean Michael Anderson82. Senior Boys High Jump
99. Senior Boys Triple Jump
105. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
FAIL
11.86
5.83

9
2



  0  Thomas Vieyra8. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
20.27
58.40
NT
NT
6
17


  0  Samuel Johnson32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56.49
NT
12

  0  Noah Gordon82. Senior Boys High Jump
105. Senior Boys Long Jump
99. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
FAIL
4.76
10.39

19
20



  0  Damian Reid82. Senior Boys High Jump
105. Senior Boys Long Jump
99. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
FAIL
5.27
11.38

12
12



  0  Justin Maisuria20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.25
56.16
NT
NT
11
9


  0  Aisha Masuka3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Midget Girls High Jump
94. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  0  Jazmine Oliver15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13.57
1:05.21
ND
NT
NT
DNS
3
1




  0  Dhalia Bridge5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
102. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.93
15.44
ND
NT
NT
4.34
15
29
11



  0  A'asia Palmer55. Junior Girls Discus Throw
62. Junior Girls Shot Put
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
11.52
DNS
NT
13





  0  Alliyah Cuffy35. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
67. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
62. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
3:09.14
17.39
8.44
16
4
6



  0  A'Isha Adams19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Sonia Vincent37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
92. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:57.04
6:39.45
15
6


  0  Mitchell Bernard16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.97
DNS
NT
NT
9



  0  Donte Wedderburn82. Senior Boys High Jump
99. Senior Boys Triple Jump
105. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
12.04
5.43
11
7
9



  0  Marcus Tinker82. Senior Boys High Jump
105. Senior Boys Long Jump
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NH
ND
56.39
1.65
5.53
NT
6
6
11



  0  Beyonce Hosang55. Junior Girls Discus Throw
62. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.27
8.75
15.69
10
3
7



  0  Unyque Richards31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:09.08
NT
11

  0  Tanice Anderson29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:04.51
NT
3

  0  Danielle Corbin15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.50
1:08.78
NT
NT
18
8


  0  Oluchi Ugho95. Midget Boys Triple Jump
101. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.77
10.01
3.72
NT
5
22
5



  0  Kara Grant15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.71
1:13.95
NT
NT
24
21


  0  Jordan Johnson16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
95. Midget Boys Triple Jump
101. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.37
ND
ND
NT
DNS
4.83
17

11



  0  Nicky John96. Junior Girls Triple Jump
102. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.05
3.36
12
30


  0  Jasmine Waller35. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Ochuko Tubie18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.14
DNS
NT
NT
63



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.623
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT1:01.8419
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT47.061
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT50.274
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.1005
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.874
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.031
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT56.796
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT44.722
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT46.998
No Entries for athlete(s)
Paul Evans
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.