trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  411  Mattia Bachelli12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
11:28.22
53.38
8
5
1
4
  412  Andrew Badali66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT






  413  Jaden Bailey2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.76
24.60
11.90
24.29
2
2
8
8
  414  John Berry34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.04
24.99
ND
12.04
24.67
4.63
1
3
11
10
6

  418  Darius Bruno2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.08
24.69
ND
12.06
24.72
5.18
3
3
1
6
6
10
  417  Kyran Bonner36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
24.42
56.68
ND
24.12
55.57
8.16
1
1
8
10
10
1
  419  Tyas Charter78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.19
1:05.30
5.26
2
3
12
8
6

  422  Aman Dhaliwah16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
5.14
11.26

2
1

8
10
  425  Adrian Greene34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.39
NT
ND
12.50
48.93
4.90
4
4
9
5
5

  427  Eric Lovisotto6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:03.22
60.96
7
2
  428  David Marchant8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.26
4:49.19
4
5
5
4
  430  Ifechukwu Onyemenam14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.08
47.87
9.02
2
1
6
8
10
3
  432  Isaiah Prentyce-Whyte36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25.42
58.88
NT
24.78
56.86
48.39
4
3
3
5
6
6
  433  Jonathan Puzzo6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
59.24
NT
NT
57.68
2:14.13
4:45.35
3
1
4
6
10
5
  434  Brendan Ross10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.76
10:37.42
8
3
1
6
  436  Jake Runions40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:10.04
4:33.32
10:06.32
2
2
2
8
8
8
  435  Aedan Rourke8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:17.89
4:41.95
10:32.40
3
2
2
6
8
8
  438  Cameron Schmidt8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:16.32
4:41.54
10:46.19
2
1
5
8
10
4
  440  Christian Sergnese2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.15
24.72
57.18
11.63
23.66
55.08
1
1
1
10
10
10
  441  Grant Smith8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.88
10:48.11
10
6

3
  446  Grant Whitmore40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:08.96
4:31.58
10:03.62
1
1
1
10
10
10
  445  Spencer Vanwinters40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.27
4:38.98
10:12.43
4
5
3
5
4
6
  415  Alexander Bimm70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54.44
NT
NT
50.10
1:56.59
4:08.75
1
1
1
10
10
10
  447  Daniel Williams74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  420  Cameron Cira76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:45.23
8
1
  423  Matthew Dinunzio98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.17
DNS
58.15

6

3
  439  Matthew Schmidt72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:08.81
4:35.90
7:10.33
5
7
4
4
2
5
  431  Audrick Patrick90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  437  Tyree Russell58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.43
25.10
23.96
12
11
11



  421  Phillip Conforzi70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

NT


  426  Alexander Greenwood72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:15.56
9:42.84
6:57.68
8
4
2
1
5
8
  429  James Nash90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
ND
NT
8.67
25.24
DNS
7:12.25
10
7

5

2

4
  424  Keon Edwards2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.61
ND
ND
12.34
4.00
DNS
4
13

5


  442  Jacob Smith58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  416  Peter Boddy34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
4.61
10.30

12
5


4
  443  Tomas Sorra58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
37.27
46.84

1
1

10
10
  444  Brady Turner80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:07.01
4
5
  410  Dean Angelo90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.03
DNS
12.97
3

15
6


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "A"NT50.98110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "B"
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "A"NT47.33110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "B"NT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "A"NT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "B"NT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "A"NT3:39.60110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "B"NT3:56.7936
Total Points:486
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.