trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Eastview - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  527  Jared Brown18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.80
23.36
NT
11.68
23.51
DNS
7
3

2
6

  531  Wesley Draper79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.11
DNS
DNS
6


3


  541  Mackenzie Koopmans6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
19.39
54.11
48.49
11
6
2

3
8
  542  Justice Kordich18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.13
24.20
NT
NT
NT
55.62
18
10
14



  548  Taylor McDowell6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
16.76
1:04.56
55.44
3
4
12
6
5

  518  Mikaela Tyrell39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:28.51
14:28.90
20
6

3
  562  Justyn Tyrell35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:39.08
DNS

6


3

  514  Samantha Loucks88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
30.29
28.40
1
3
10
6
  498  Jordan Christie76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
28.40
DNS

2


8

  561  Derek Taylor79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.53
29.45
45.91
15
7
3

2
6
  524  Connor Blandford42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
34.20


10



  526  Zach Bowen17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.66
26.76
ND
NT
NT
11.34
30
13
2


8
  494  Leah Brown75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.08
DNS
18.05
8

8
1

1
  539  Owen Ingram90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
44.10
5.36
33.22
1
4
5
10
5
4
  522  Alyssa Zilney75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.28
DNS
20.74
3

5
6

4
  528  Wyatt Chesson18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.36
24.93
NT
NT
NT
54.31
31
18
8


1
  488  Navah Ball25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.63
2:49.87
4
11
5

  493  Amanda Brown13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.74
ND
ND
NT
3.68
8.02
51
18
6


3
  525  Colton Borowski77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.98
24.01
26.68
8
6
2
1
3
8
  491  Maddison Borkowski75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.93
22.51
18.97
13
4
7

5
2
  489  Laura Bennett15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.29
DNS
NT
NT
36



  492  Andrea Bravo15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
15.15
ND
NT
DNS
34



  511  Melissa Labatt15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.55
ND
NT
9.67
23
5

4
  544  Tristan Markov30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS




  551  Scott McLaughlin18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.95
ND
ND
NT
DNS
11.85
56

5


4
  553  Sam Niewhof6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.05
DNS
17.61
NT
NT
7
16

2


  521  Sarah Wyatt15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS






  536  Mark Hutchinson17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.09
DNS
ND
NT
NT
10.96
15

4


5
  565  Adam Vittums29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
55.69
2:12.58
3
6
6
3
  505  Katie Graham14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.50
29.53
NT
29.54
10
6

3
  507  Kaitlyn Hufnagel26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:07.76
8.65
7
5
2
3.50
  516  Anna Prust2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
13.77
ND
14.25
NT
DNS
4
15

5


  520  Rachael Wise57. Junior Girls Long Jump
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  486  Jasmine Armstrong31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.88
5:09.70
2
5
8
4
  499  Tamara Djukic56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.53
24

  500  Alyssa Elmy31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.52
4:50.81
1
2
10
8
  502  Justine Glass43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:52.21
3
6
  515  Samantha Nowlin1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.56
ND
17.11
NT
3.54
18
48
23



  532  Austin Drury16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.50
NT
ND
NT
60.09
4.42
57
8
24

1

  538  Christian Hutter-Coppin16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
47

  545  Jack Masters77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.91
14.69
9
13


  547  Nathan McDowell34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.78
4:49.34
1
2
10
8
  552  Jacob Miller28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.68
2:27.34
DNS
11
7


2

  555  Jason Polack16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.18
ND
NT
4.88
46
9


  557  Darryl Ranser77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.85
33.76
DNS
3
3

6
6

  563  Ryan Tyrell34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.96
5:04.06
11:10.13
11
12
6


3
  564  Zack Underhill4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.90
18.16
12.79
5
6
4
3
  519  Avery Weeks25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:54.39

12


  490  Alexandra Blandford2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  501  Kiera Floyd32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.54
5:57.34
3
12
6

  504  Sydney Graff-Sakasov75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.88
21.55
14.73
9
5
13

4

  560  Josh Stoafford17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  530  Erik DeGer18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
26.12
NT
NT

33


  534  Mack Holliday85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  535  Mitchell Hooper67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.31
43.56
DNS
6
1

3
10

  543  Kyle MacDonald42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:07.97
11:52.21
8:23.42
33
23
12



  558  Jesse Rentz79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.62
25.20
25.40
20
12
21



  503  Sydney Grace82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
20.89
8
1
  513  Samantha Leigh3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
18.33
4.36
8
12
1

  487  Madeline Armstrong39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:09.92
4
5
  549  Matt McFarlane18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.28
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
24





  540  Paco Jones-Jewell16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.32
ND
ND
NT
4.93
DNS
52
8


1

  529  Coleman Clowes34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  556  William Pullen17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.86
DNS
NT
NT
9



  508  Alexis Jimenez74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.28
18.13
14.02
15
6
9

3

  512  Brianna Leigh13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.11
ND
NT
3.53
58
24


  496  Ella Chilton19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  546  Lynda McCardle74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.58
23.46
22.95
11
3
3

6
6
  495  Hayley Chesson1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
21.77
DNS
31



  523  Marcel Beaudoin18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.21
24.05
NT
NT
23.74
51.56
21
5
3

4
6
  566  Noah Wright18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.32
25.92
NT
NT
66
31


  554  Juan Oliva-Ramos79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.09
27.17
19.75
22
10
30



  533  Dusty Hickling18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.44
ND
ND
NT
DNS
10.60
38

9



  509  Christy Kavaratzis15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.05
DNS
NT
NT
33



  517  Sadie Robertson27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:22.66
6:51.46
12
22


  510  Jenna Kelsall15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.18
NT
12.93
60.74
3
2
6
8
  559  Stefano Silfa-Zambi16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.69
ND
ND
NT
4.37
DNS
28
26




  537  Nick Huter16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.50
ND
ND
NT
4.78
10.82
57
12
5


4
  550  Jonathan McKee16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
15.17
ND
ND
NT
DNF
DNS
70





  497  Reeve Christensen15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.00
ND
ND
NT
5.09
DNS
12
2


8

  506  Kelly Hay58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.51
DNS
9



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT60.1416
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT54.1963
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "B"NT56.0110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT50.9611
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "B"NT54.0317
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT48.1072
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT44.1336
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "B"NT46.3572
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "C"NT48.7117
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT3:56.3845
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "C"NT4:18.0510
Total Points:354.5
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.