trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Dominic - Bracebridge

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  135  A.J Lee66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
SCR
SCR
SCR






  116  Jessica Craymer97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
6:30.30
12:16.68
2:59.27
6
2
3
1
8
6
  133  Patrick Kirkwood70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1:05.76
3:01.51
6
8
1

  120  Paige Klinkman85. Senior Female Long Jump
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
SCR
3:13.90
1:14.92

6
2

1
8
  124  Adam Ager72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:19.55
2
8
  140  Jacob Vandenberg94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
90. Senior Male Shot Put
66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
39.22
9.82
SCR
3
4

6
4

  127  Denver Dafoe6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1:11.97
3:03.24
5:40.59
8
7
11



  122  Cassidy Sawyer3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.78
15.58
8
21


  115  Jamie Attwell1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.84
32.10
1:17.36
23
9
4


4
  125  Connor Bissonette22. Midget Male Long Jump
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
3.76
1:06.93
28.40
18
6
9

1

  131  Liam Grant4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28.47
1:07.73
3:10.45
10
7
8



  118  Noelle Kelly65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Female Long Jump
14.99
SCR
9



  121  Heather Langevin65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Female Long Jump
14.79
SCR
6

1

  134  Wyatt Kupferschmidt94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
SCR
SCR






  130  Graham Finch40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
2:18.44
57.03
25.14
2
3
4
8
6
4
  139  Dylan Rainey38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
1:02.03
2:25.62
4:58.65
6
5
4
1
2
4
  129  Alex Fairman88. Senior Male Triple Jump
86. Senior Male Long Jump
8.56
SCR
7



  138  Oscar Maltby90. Senior Male Shot Put
86. Senior Male Long Jump
66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
SCR






  123  Riley Sullivan61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
57. Junior Female Shot Put
53. Junior Female Long Jump
SCR
8.64
3.72

2
6

8
1
  136  Carson Low40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:34.46
1:05.45
6
9
1

  132  Wes Hornby48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50. Junior Male High Jump
50.09
1.65
2
1
8
9
  119  Greer Klinkman47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
53. Junior Female Long Jump
1:02.69
19.06
3.77
5
4
4
2
4
4
  128  Derrek Dafoe98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
5:10.61
2:33.60

3
5

6
2
  117  Sarah Graham81. Senior Female High Jump
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1.20
3:29.08
3
7
6

  137  Caleb Luksa66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.48
26.26
9
10


  126  Emmett Craymer58. Junior Male Shot Put
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
11.13
FOUL
23.66
5

12
2


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay SDSS-Bracebridge "A"4:04.7136
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay SDSS-Bracebridge "A"5:31.2936
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay SDSS-Bracebridge "A"49.6344
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay SDSS-Bracebridge "A"1:01.1636
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay SDSS-Bracebridge "A"54.4936
Total Points:155
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 20:24:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en