trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Applewood School

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  5  Shannon Basterfield103. Girls Target Throw
19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  78  Connor Wilson20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
102. Boys Distance Throw
DNS
4.00

19


  34  Zain Baig80. 3 Boys 30 Metre Slalom
114. Boys Precision Throw
31.41

7

2

  40  Mitchel Chatwin104. Boys Target Throw
5.90
17

  17  Shannon Jaskari113. Girls Precision Throw
DNS


  20  Emily McGilvray113. Girls Precision Throw
DNS


  71  Hamza Tariq20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
104. Boys Target Throw
DNS
5.20

27


  13  Jodi Ann Flores113. Girls Precision Throw



  48  Ali Hajjaj2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
DNS
DNS
6.00


15



  53  Joshua Kim20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
104. Boys Target Throw
DNS
5.40

23


  56  Michael Lu100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
4.00
3.20
24
36


  59  Mateja Milic104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
DNS





  70  Gyanesh Srivastava20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
29.75
2.00
6.20
46
46
12



  55  Ryan Lebouef114. Boys Precision Throw
DNS


  58  Luke Michalofsky114. Boys Precision Throw
DNS


  25  Ashley Skunk113. Girls Precision Throw
DNS


  28  Michelle Vo113. Girls Precision Throw



  4  Aroosa Aslam113. Girls Precision Throw
DNS


  64  Steven Patterson114. Boys Precision Throw



  39  Jas Chana24. Boys 50 Metre Dash
114. Boys Precision Throw
DNS
DNS




  33  Peter Athanassoulias114. Boys Precision Throw
0.58
11

  44  Nicholas DeWit20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
104. Boys Target Throw
16.51
6.40
25
7

0.75
  50  Kashif Jessani104. Boys Target Throw
DNS


  1  Julia Aggett113. Girls Precision Throw
0.65
10

  63  Jagjoet Panesar114. Boys Precision Throw
0.53
15

  27  Linda Vo113. Girls Precision Throw
DNS


  2  Nadine Aly1. Girls 100 Metre Dash
103. Girls Target Throw
DNS
DNS




  41  Waqas Chaudhary104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
5.40
DNS
23



  49  Jacob Hill20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
16.92
2.00
4.50
27
46
31



  57  Brandon Malinay116. Boys Vertical Jump
104. Boys Target Throw
1.80
4.00
27
34


  60  Yori Monteith104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
4.10
0.70
32
39


  23  Michelle Nguyen19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
109. Girls Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  73  Brian Tran20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
114. Boys Precision Throw
17.37
0.58
29
11


  32  Raheem Arshad102. Boys Distance Throw
2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
1.00
21.62
24
10


  43  Scott Cooke20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
104. Boys Target Throw
17.41
5.60
30
20


  65  Ryan Petrie20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
104. Boys Target Throw
21.12
5.90
37
17


  51  Endre Kadar100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
114. Boys Precision Throw
DNS
0.64

8

1
  8  Brieanna Bowen103. Girls Target Throw
DNS


  14  Daniela Garces19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
103. Girls Target Throw
DNS
DNS




  19  Cheryl Lee113. Girls Precision Throw



  21  Lisa Marie Murray19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
113. Girls Precision Throw
DNS
DNS




  26  Jenna Smith19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
103. Girls Target Throw
DNS
DNS




  31  Kefayeth Ahmed114. Boys Precision Throw
0.52
16

  61  Magdy Moussa104. Boys Target Throw
DNS


  62  Wayne Okyere114. Boys Precision Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
0.63
1.20
9
34


  6  Jodi Batchelor103. Girls Target Throw
19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
DNS
12.75

8

1
  42  Andrew Conklin20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
114. Boys Precision Throw
15.05
0.61
20
10


  15  Lily Hu1. Girls 100 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
103. Girls Target Throw
22.29
DQ
DNS
2


8


  22  Nicole Neyedly1. Girls 100 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
109. Girls Softball Throw
27.41
DQ
19.00
4

1
5

10
  24  Iskra Pajdakovska19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
109. Girls Softball Throw
15.34
DQ
18.00
15

2


8
  75  Jack Wace20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
22.09
4.10
4.70
38
32
3


6
  77  Mark Whitaker2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
21.60
5.30
15.00
9
13
17



  35  Amir Benmokhtar100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.90
7.20
21.89
16
2
13

8

  36  Matthew Bodach20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
DNS
30.00

3

4.50
  37  Patrick Bodimeade2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
DNS
6.00
14.00

6
4

2
4.50
  12  Renee Ellis1. Girls 100 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
DNS
DNS
9.00


1


9
  46  Jordan Francis2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
DNS
9.50
30.00

1
3

10
4.50
  16  Niloufar Jaferi19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
14.03
0.35
9.00
10
8
1

0.50
9
  52  Mustafa Khaleel2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
19.53
DNS
42.00
7

1
2

10
  18  Purwa Khizar1. Girls 100 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
22.48
0.50
7.00
3
2
5
6
8
3.50
  67  Jae Ho Shin2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
21.87
3.50
23.00
12
34
7


2
  72  Ryan Thomson2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
DNS
8.00
30.00

3
3

6
4.50
  38  Robert Capovilla2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
19.19
4.80
DNS
6
17

3


  45  Mark Durgaprasad2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
24.88
4.50
DNS
17
18




  47  Andrew Garvin2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
26.00
4.50
6.40
21
18
7


0.75
  54  Ugo Lam20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
DNS
4.00
6.00

24
15



  66  Moshin Qureshi100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
5.50
DNS
9



  68  Alex Silva2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
25.76
5.00
DNS
20
14




  76  Yu Jie Wen100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
3.20
6.20
DNS
41
12




  30  Toby Abraham100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
2.00
6.50
46
6

3
  3  Shannon Anderson19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
113. Girls Precision Throw
16.16
0.20
0.61
17
0
16



  7  Angela Bogus103. Girls Target Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
1. Girls 100 Metre Dash
7.20
0.55
20.62
1
1
1
10
10
10
  9  Leeza Buis19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
109. Girls Softball Throw
14.75
0.38
15.00
12
6
3

3
6
  10  Sandra Clark19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
103. Girls Target Throw
DNS
4.70

6

3
  11  Anna Dam113. Girls Precision Throw
0.60
17

  74  Ali Valika20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
104. Boys Target Throw
DNS
5.80

19


  29  Vanessa Zammit99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
113. Girls Precision Throw
0.40
0.78
5
1
4
10
  69  Timmy Siu2. Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
24.47
3.60
12.00
16
32
21



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "A"55.945
Total Points:198.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.