trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Holy Trinity - Bradford

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  18  Richard Jansen86. Senior Male Long Jump
66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
11.77
SCR

1


10

  19  Zack Kolotyliuk94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
86. Senior Male Long Jump
26.64
17.96
SCR
11
9




  15  Junior Bonsu18. Midget Male High Jump
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
1.50
1:01.48
27.30
3
3
4
6
6
4
  20  Luke Nogalo98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
8:08.52
31.28
SCR
11
4


4

  23  Mitchell White90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
10.68
25.52
2
4
8
4
  16  Luis Curry10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:09.95
2:25.98
11:46.37
5
4
4
2
4
4
  17  Jon Ellis40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
4:35.67
SCR

2


8

  21  Sal Serverino22. Midget Male Long Jump
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.21
1:14.83
13.51
12
10
10



  4  Jocelyn Koost91. Senior Female Discus Throw
89. Senior Female Shot Put
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
26.56
SCR
24.90
1

3
10

6
  9  Kelsey O'Connel61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.92
23.74
14.12
3
2
5
6
8
2
  5  Victoria Lock55. Junior Female Triple Jump
43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
7.85
14:14.39
6:19.25
3
3
3
6
6
6
  11  Daniella Satoo1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.24
30.78
1:12.35
9
4
1

4
10
  3  Alessia Avola9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
SCR




  10  Sydney O'Connel61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.22
19.56
14.15
5
3
6
2
6
1
  14  Racheal Vonk89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.01
21.36
27.44
2
5
1
8
2
10
  2  Alyssa Almedia23. Midget Female Triple Jump
21. Midget Female Long Jump
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
3.61
15.29

16
20



  13  Caitlin Vance97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
57. Junior Female Shot Put
6:14.48
17.06
5.46
4
7
8
4


  7  Josie Mills57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
4.42
11.82
9
10


  6  Cassandra Marinheira61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.50
15.12
14.83
6
8
8
1


  8  Christina Moniz41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
7:13.18
16:31.99
6
4
1
4
  22  Greg Skerratt90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
22.78
33.96

7
6


1
  1  Mary Affleck69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS
DNS






  12  Dini Tessolin89. Senior Female Shot Put
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
6.52
12.54
18.50
3
8
6
6

1
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay Holy Trinity "A"4:36.2752
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay Holy Trinity "A"5:19.7528
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Holy Trinity "A"SCR
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay Holy Trinity "A"DNS
Total Points:181
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 20:24:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en