trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Birchmount Park - Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  106  Vahid Andrews5. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
14.59

1

10

  92  Benet Avery38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
1:02.50
3
6
  107  Asad Bari31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:39.77
18

  108  Jackson Bernard29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:33.57
4
5
  109  Angelli Brown5. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run






  93  Emma Carrington34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:08.37
13.66
14
19


  110  Neel Desai23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
12.73
59.30
26
14


  111  Jon-Andre Don-Paul31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:47.90
31

  112  Ryan Ellis30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run



  94  Katrina Innanen22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
12.34

1

10

  95  Jamilah James22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Girls Long Jump
13.00
5.48
4
1
5
10
  96  Jahniya Jones20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.67
37

  113  Casper Josufi30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:30.52
32

  97  Dara Karakolis58. Senior Girls Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
7.72
28.63
6
2
3
8
  98  Olympia Karapidis22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run






  99  Simi Komolafe62. Junior Girls Girls Discus Throw
21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Girls Girls Shot Put
19.36

8.36
4

5
5

4
  114  Jack Lawrence37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run



  115  Justin Lee23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
13.29

DNS
54





  116  Alex Lei37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
1:02.27
30

  117  Luke Mackrell31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:20.25
3
6
  100  Julia Magnatta26. Midget Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:00.93
10

  118  Aiden Mallany-Stanley37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
59.62
17

  101  Joanna Manolakos20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.59
4
5
  119  Joe Mark30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:31.21
7
2
  102  Julia Martins26. Midget Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run






  120  Noel Massiah39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash






  103  Ashley McDonald34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
59.19
3
6
  121  Desean Nurse35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run



  104  Rachel Poole22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
13.08

8

1

  105  Emoni Redman-Coombs20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.83
12

  122  Emmanuel Richards5. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash






  123  Troy Thompson25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run






  124  Nicholas Tralli30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:21.98
3
6
  125  Carter Wood31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:22.39
4
5
  126  Harrison Wood30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:35.58
13

  33  Edward Hayfron33. Open Boys Boys 3000 Metre Run
8:34.63
3
6
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Senior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Open Boys Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"3:40.0928
Open Boys Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "B"4:01.639
Open Boys Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "C"4:11.4611
Open Boys Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "D"
Midget Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.9945
Senior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Open Girls Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:03.42110
Open Girls Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "B"4:39.4554
Total Points:130
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.