Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Martin - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
628
Samantha Creary
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
626
Elvie Abay-Abay
107.
Female Shot Put
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
1.
Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
627
Julia Astudillo
107.
Female Shot Put
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
630
Ana Matesic
109.
Female Softball Throw
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
629
Nicole Machado
109.
Female Softball Throw
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
631
Sushma Subramaniam
109.
Female Softball Throw
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash
DNS
23.31
27
642
Kyle Strojek
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
DNS
30.84
DNS
DNS
16
635
Jonathan Cabral
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
641
Augustine Rolland
108.
Male Shot Put
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
643
Orest Terefenko
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
634
Karl Breuer
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
DNS
37.29
DNS
DNS
55
636
Alexander DeNicolais
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash
108.
Male Shot Put
32.15
DNS
DNS
24
640
Tom Povazanj
108.
Male Shot Put
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
5.50
DNS
50
638
Bay Nguyen
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash
110.
Male Softball Throw
14.78
DNS
56
632
Ariel Aromin
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
DNS
34.80
DNS
DNS
37
639
Alessandro Pedace
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
DNS
35.51
DNS
44
637
Miguel Leano
108.
Male Shot Put
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
633
Alex Brailowski
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
DNS
5.50
DNS
50
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en