trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for North Peel - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  350  Ricki Singh80. 3 Boys 30 Metre Slalom
19.28
4
5
  319  Manjot Dhesi109. Girls Softball Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
18.00
0.38
11.97
36
38
17



  322  Fatima Kalair115. Girls Vertical Jump
101. Girls Distance Throw
19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
2.00
4.00
12.38
9
10
6


3
  318  Amy D'Intino115. Girls Vertical Jump
109. Girls Softball Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
2.40
20.00
0.36
11.53
20
26
41
12




  330  Nosley Burton110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.00
2.90
27.29
13.22
65
15
1
2


10
8
  329  Matthew Baldwin116. Boys Vertical Jump
110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
1.40
22.00
3.50
13.86
41
80
107
49




  353  Ethan Weitendorf110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
22.00
5.50
10.09
80
50
20



  344  Ben Paribello116. Boys Vertical Jump
110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
2.10
15.00
2.00
15.52
36
118
120
58




  339  Jamie McIntosh116. Boys Vertical Jump
110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
3.80
21.00
4.50
12.23
11
89
84
40




  323  Henna Kalair115. Girls Vertical Jump
109. Girls Softball Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
19. Girls 50 Metre Dash
2.10
12.00
0.32
12.06
7
4
10
4
1.50
4

5
  320  Sarah Ijaz115. Girls Vertical Jump
109. Girls Softball Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
3.50
21.00
0.36
10.85
6
21
41
7
1.50


2
  326  Bethany Stewart109. Girls Softball Throw
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
39. Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
25.00
2.40
33.43
16.59
13
6
1
1

2.50
10
10
  331  Xavier Cowan110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
19.00
6.50
18.91
106
20
81



  336  Saad Ijaz110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
11.03


31



  343  Amadeo Okrainec110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
35.00
6.00
08.91
25
34
6


3
  349  Harsher Sidhu100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
5.60
DNS
21.00
49

89



  348  Guricebal (Gary) Sidhu110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
28.00
3.20
19.38
50
113
92



  317  Xaysha Barham109. Girls Softball Throw
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
39. Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.00
2.45
34.94
17.81
7
4
2
4
0.75
4.50
8
5
  338  Zach McCauley110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
55.00
3.30
31.41
14.63
4
11
20
15
4.50



  347  Mehul Selarka116. Boys Vertical Jump
110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
2.50
20.00
4.20
11.15
27
99
94
32




  321  Yelena Jakovijevic79. 3 Girls 30 Metre Slalom
DNS


  325  Hashini Mudalige109. Girls Softball Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash
33.00
0.54
18.70
5
11
8
4

1
  346  Daniel Robinson110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
33.00
5.50
36.25
17.50
31
50
49
65




  341  Steven Nguyen110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
30.00
5.90
09.90
36
46
18



  354  Brandon Wixson110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.00
5.50
31.72
15.41
55
50
21
28




  345  Shamar Richards110. Boys Softball Throw
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
30.00
2.60
38.23
14.81
36
26
58
19




  337  Kevin Mahadeo110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
20. Boys 50 Metre Dash
17.00
2.00
19.48
13
46
34



  342  Eric Odame116. Boys Vertical Jump
110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
2.30
12.00
5.50
12.85
32
125
50
43




  328  Riyaad Ali110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
21.00
DNS
13.88
89

50



  324  Katelynn Keith109. Girls Softball Throw
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
21. Girls 50 Metre Dash
21.00
0.56
10.25
21
4
5

4.50
4
  334  Anfernee Harrison110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.00
7.50
30.19
14.75
45
4
9
17

3.50


  327  Jitesh Agniltori110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
21.00
4.50
14.45
89
84
54



  335  Shane Hogan110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
30.00
DNS
32.36
15.63
36

26
34




  333  Shawn Dawkins110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
DNS
5.50
22.73

50
64



  351  Theo Tsagrinos110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  352  Abhinav Verma110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
36.00
6.50
DNS
23
20




  332  Adil Dar104. Boys Target Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash
6.60
3.00
13.72
1
115
47
10


  340  Jayden Millette4. Boys 100 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
17.44
2.60
44.00
62
26
8


0.50
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:115.75
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.