Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Earl Haig - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
225
Karim Khairallah
4.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
55.
Novice Male Triple Jump
14.49
ND
ND
18.90
4.75
DNS
7
61
17
2
212
Emma Marcelo
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Novice Female Long Jump
54.
Novice Female Triple Jump
14.68
ND
ND
14.61
DNS
9.22
10
7
2
219
Nolan Bell
67.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
73.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
29.20
9.29
3
4
6
5
233
Nicholas Seto
67.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
73.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
35.50
DNS
1
10
224
Juslin Ikekhuame
4.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
14.18
ND
NT
DNS
2:29.96
54
8
1
209
Victoria Liu
74.
Junior Female Shot Put
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.50
29.16
1
1
10
10
205
Hasna Karrar
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
16.20
1:20.64
51
23
215
Eva Sypsis
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.21
7.51
DNS
9
7
2
220
Babak Charmchi
67.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
73.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
24.26
10.26
6
2
3
8
203
Rachel Fuh
7.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
2:33.82
22.01
4
1
5
10
232
Marton Pandy
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9:53.73
37.33
4.79
3
4
25
6
5
214
Zoe Petkovic
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
46.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
DNS
3.15
2
8
235
Adam Yeo
10.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
2:34.43
DNS
14
221
Matthew Cheung
10.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
11:19.04
2:48.40
13
24
217
Christian Barida
8.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
9:26.39
2:04.54
1
3
10
6
226
Jensen Lau
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:11.32
10
213
Michelle Paik
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
3:04.13
1:19.56
24
22
207
Jacqueline Leung
11.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
234
Ken Wong
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
227
Timothy Liao
10.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
10:53.86
2:21.70
11
12
218
Michael Barida
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
200
Samantha Chow
11.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
11:36.71
3
6
211
Liliana Mahave
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
15.00
1:06.28
17
5
4
199
Kaavya Chaturvedi
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.62
56
208
Jasmine Lin
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
201
Christine Dogbe
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
223
Nagy Hanna
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.20
11.64
56.90
2
7
8
2
228
Hao Han Lu
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
15.08
1:10.60
61
45
222
Aryan Fatahi
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.73
58.39
17
12
229
Haoming Meng
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.30
1:01.20
62
33
210
Monique Lussier
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.44
36
198
Sydney Burns
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.20
34
204
Hasti Habibi-Gilakjani
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.03
19
206
Sabrina Letros
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.17
1:23.01
49
32
202
Susannah Fair
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.83
56
236
David Yoo
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
12.69
12.39
57.96
7
7
2
2
230
Niklas Norenius
4.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
20.07
60.35
11
13
231
Joshua Oh
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.76
1:11.67
53
47
216
Katie Zhang
9.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.15
8
1
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.07
8
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:01.65
17
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
48.23
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.69
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
53.88
19
Total Points:
140
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en