trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter CSS - Peterborough

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  3020  Charlotte Cooke65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
12:42.72
5:43.02
7
5
2
4
  3041  Brieana Keast65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
12:01.25
5:20.63
3
2
6
8
  3045  Audrey McCarthy99. Open Girls Pole Vault
65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1.95

5:22.35
5

3
1.67

6
  3052  Jessica Pearcey76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
96. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.55
26.42
7.53
18
5
7

4
2
  3039  Ali Jones37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:10.51
2:47.98
9
8

1
  3021  Matt Cottam54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:14.07
4:31.50
8
9
1

  3032  Maddie Gordon35. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run






  3046  Jennika Mitchell27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
9.05
4.62
10
4

5
  3042  Taya Keast45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.33
2
8
  3066  Alex Vandervegt48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12.90
22.38
26
9


  3037  Zack Hawkins98. Senior Boys Long Jump
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
5.24
12.71
18.80
10
22
3


6
  3034  Sam Gunter54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:21.50
11

  3050  Ian Park48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.47
36

  3049  Aaron Park28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
11.40
44.08
10
1

10
  3029  Juliana Gemmiti75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14.73
5.53
10.54
9
13
20



  3025  Caleb Duketow14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:49.90
20

  3030  Shannan Glover17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.41
19

  3038  Abbey Jinkerson75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14.28
5.40
14.20
10
14
14



  3013  Kyle Bird71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
10.25
39.13
27.83
5
2
3
4
8
6
  3062  Oliver Smith71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
9.38
22.47
14.90
7
13
13
2


  3044  Jennifer Malone90. Senior Girls Long Jump
33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
4.07
19.37
15.24
16
8
18

1

  3051  Arden Payne90. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  3056  Alyssa Robinson27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9.86
4.28
18.59
3
10
4
6

5
  3017  Makayla Butorac90. Senior Girls Long Jump
3.45
25

  3058  Jerica Rutherford80. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.08
23

  3069  Grace Woodley80. Junior Girls Long Jump
39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:18.95

7

2
  3063  Sofia Sokolski80. Junior Girls Long Jump
2.85
27

  3036  Carson Harvey40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
59.03
DNS
5.06
3

12
6


  3033  Logan Gray80. Junior Girls Long Jump
1.88
32

  3060  Nicole Savino65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run



  3022  Katherine Doris74. Midget Girls Shot Put
3.89
21

  3061  Michelle Scheepers74. Midget Girls Shot Put
6.50
15

  3026  Mandy Foley63. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
12:59.33

2:51.65
12

11



  3027  Kylie Forsyth63. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run



  3014  Grant Black66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:23.60
18

  3055  Jeremy Poulin52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run



  3043  Kody Keeler71. Midget Boys Shot Put
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
9.32
4.46
13.82
8
14
27
1


  3054  Liam Post77. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.96
DNS
12.86
8

10
1


  3057  Matthew Robinson77. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4.86
21.07
9
11


  3015  Patrick Brick50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
3:04.78
25

  3059  Jack Ryan64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:53.69
6
3
  3048  Bianca Ocsenas65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13:55.33
10

  3016  Pablo Briones54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
2:34.91
59.74
19
14


  3031  Pablo Gomez48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  3019  Damien Cheung28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.96
6
3
  3028  Joseph Gaughan42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
59.22
12

  3035  Kristen Hacker15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
4.09
14.09

10
6


3
  3064  Alexis Tataryn37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:12.50
DNS
12



  3067  Spencer Watchorn44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.78
7
2
  3018  Kyla Callan69. Midget Girls Long Jump
3.50
16

  3024  Kaley Duke69. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3.83
DNS
15.84
14

33



  3053  Miriam Plazek69. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3.48
DNS
17



  3068  Providence Wilson69. Midget Girls Long Jump
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3.24
1:24.77
20
28


  3023  Jake Douglas14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:32.65

2:12.30
12

7


2
  3040  Makayla Kamping29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.62
14.51
7
11
2

  3012  Alyssa Barlow43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.22
17.26
25
10


  3065  Celina van den Heuvel29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19.40
16

  3011  Hannah Anderson43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.87
34

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"58.7863
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"DNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"53.39110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"48.569
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Bianca Ocsenas
Total Points:134.67
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.