trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Peter's - Peterborough

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  311  Andrew White76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:23.63
6:37.31
1
3
10
6
  288  Angeline Sullivan15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
55.91
6:17.65
2
5
8
2
  290  Emily Vissers65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.54
27.82
2
1
8
10
  273  Alicia Adams65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.19
10

  278  Mikenna Huggins65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.28
27.96
1
2
10
8
  304  Cameron Korpi78. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
20.61
4
4
  279  Jessica Lenters35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.48
15.06
1:18.60
7
9
6


1
  300  Bryce Gibson36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
SCR
SCR




  297  Carl Durand24. Midget Male Triple Jump
22. Midget Male Long Jump
9.20
4.16
4
13
4

  291  Kristine Whiston1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR




  292  Genevieve Wilson1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.12
25

  274  Tori Bugg1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.83
31.16
14.95
16
5
1

2
10
  275  Vera Carlow1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.12
33.60
19
12


  309  Austin Pammett8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:19.15
4:51.67
2
3
8
6
  305  David Laurie8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
SCR






  299  Liam Gartrell36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
29.02
3:00.49
FOUL
9
8




  295  Patrick Daley38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
1:03.94
2:19.73
10:06.84
8
4
1

4
10
  284  Ceilidh Rink37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:15.53
DNS
4

4

  313  Emmanuel Wilson72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:44.89
5:29.01
6
5
1
2
  302  Daniel Hickey24. Midget Male Triple Jump
16. Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
8.88
60.75
6
1
1
10
  277  Mary Fisher9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5:59.03
3:01.73
2
2
8
8
  276  Stephaney Daley71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
2:34.88
5:00.41
11:12.73
1
1
1
10
10
10
  282  Sara Moodie17. Midget Female High Jump
25. Midget Female Shot Put
SCR
7.52

3

6
  287  Shawn Starr89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
5.27
14.46
SCR
5
9

2


  289  Kelly Swift77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
18.92
6.49
14.74
4
4
8
4
4

  301  Ryan Heney38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
1:06.53
5:15.29
11:11.44
10
5
3

2
6
  283  Ceinwen Perks9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Female Long Jump
6:35.05
2.74
6
23
1

  294  Austin Brooks12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
SCR


  303  Mitchel James22. Midget Male Long Jump
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
2.03
6.16
23
12


  307  Joel McArthur94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
35.58
5
2
  296  Austin Dow18. Midget Male High Jump
22. Midget Male Long Jump
1.40
3.87
4
16
1.75

  308  Keegan Mooney82. Senior Male High Jump
1.70
1
8
  312  Matt White82. Senior Male High Jump
86. Senior Male Long Jump
1.50
4.43
6
8
1

  310  Simon Sawa82. Senior Male High Jump
86. Senior Male Long Jump
1.55
4.20
5
10
2

  286  Emma Shearer81. Senior Female High Jump
1.25
2
8
  285  Kylie Shaughnessy3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Female High Jump
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
32.62
1.20
8.15
11
5
3

0.75
6
  280  Sarah Lewis5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17. Midget Female High Jump
21. Midget Female Long Jump
1:18.68
1.25
3.83
5
4
9
2
4

  306  Dylan Luis22. Midget Male Long Jump
4.45
9

  281  Elise Millar21. Midget Female Long Jump
3.44
18

  293  Luch Asta24. Midget Male Triple Jump
8.97
5
2
  298  Geoff Field24. Midget Male Triple Jump
SCR


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:237.5
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 20:24:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en